Bayerische Meisterschaft - Sabre Men's U17 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 12, 2022 - Mar 13, 2022 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg
1 N FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 BRENDJES Luis 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 SÜß Carlo 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 WEBER Alessio 2005 M GER Fechtteam Nürnberg (GER)
2 N KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 HALBIG Noa 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 LITZENBURGER Hugo 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 REIMER Leopold 2009 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 SPANIOL Julius 2008 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Feb 16, 2019 - Feb 17, 2019 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg
1 N KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
1 N ANTONIK Frederik 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
1 N KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
1 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
1 N SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 N      
2 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N DUTTA Wenzel 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N LINZ Maximilian 2003 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Feb 24, 2018 - Feb 25, 2018 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg
1 FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 RÖSSLER Jakob 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 TYSHCHUK Michael 2004 M UKR FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 WRANGEL Johann 2003 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 FR NÜRNBERG 2       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 LINZ Maximilian 2003 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 WEBER Alessio 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 FR NÜRNBERG 3       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 BRETTREICH Luis 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 ROMANKOV Nikita 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 THIELE Toni 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Apr 1, 2017 - Apr 2, 2017 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | München
1 FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 BÄUMLER Jonas 2000 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 KRAUS Jakob 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 CARRERAS Mateu 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 FR NÜRNBERG 2       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 BRETTREICH Luis 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 TYSHCHUK Michael 2004 M UKR FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN 2       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 HÖHN Leonard 2003 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 WRANGEL Johann 2003 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Mar 5, 2016 - Mar 6, 2016 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 GUBITZ Malte 2002 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 JOHN David 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 KRAUS Jakob 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 TSV WEILHEIM       GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 BÄUMLER Jonas 2000 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 HUBER Julian 2003 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 CARRERAS Mateu 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Feb 28, 2015 - Mar 1, 2015 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 TSV WEILHEIM       GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
1 BÄUMLER Jonas 2000 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
1 BERGER David 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
1 BROCKMANN Brandon 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
1 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 BAUER Johannes 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 JOHN David 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 CARRERAS Mateu 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 FALB Moritz 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 PAN Yang 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 SEWALD Julian 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Feb 15, 2014 - Feb 16, 2014 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim
1 FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 BAUER Johannes 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 TSV WEILHEIM       GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 BEER Gregor 1999 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 BERGER David 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 BROCKMANN Brandon 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 LUDWIG Linus 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 TOST Max 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 KTF LUITPOLD MÜNCHEN 2       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 FALB Moritz 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 PAN Yang 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 ZAGERMANN Tizian 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Feb 23, 2013 - Feb 24, 2013 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 STG NÜRNBERGER FC / FC FÜRTH       GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
1 BAUER Johannes 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
1 FALB Moritz 1999 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 TSV WEILHEIM       GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 BEER Gregor 1999 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 BERGER David 1998 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 KÖCK Lars Benedikt 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 REINERS Tobias 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 REISENAUER David 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 TOST Max 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 BRANDT Florian 1996 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
4 FROSCHAUER Stefan 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 GROSSLER Jacob 1997 M GER [i] TV Garmisch (GER)
Mar 10, 2012 - Mar 11, 2012 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 BUCHNER Andreas 1996 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 SEIDL-HARTI Stewart 1997 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 BEER Alexander 1999 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 POROMBKA Andreas 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 SEIDL-HARTI Sylvester 1996 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
3 GÖTSCH Thomas 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 HENN Yannic 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 FISCHER Jonas 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 GÖTSCH Paul 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 TOST Max 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Feb 26, 2011 - Feb 27, 2011 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg
1 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 WEN Oliver 1997 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 POROMBKA Andreas 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SEIDL-HARTI Stanley 1997 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 SEIDL-HARTI Sylvester 1996 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 GÖTSCH Thomas 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 HENN Yannic 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Mar 6, 2010 - Mar 7, 2010 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Ingolstadt
1 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 RIEDEL Patrick 1997 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HENN Yannic 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 OFENSTEIN Luis 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 SCHAAF Joshua 1995 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 BOCK Vincent 1995 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 POROMBKA Andreas 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 SCHACHERL Tim 1993 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 SIEBER David 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 HAMPEL Kilian 1995 M GER
4 SIEGMÜLLER Paul 1994 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
4 VÖLKL Andreas 1993 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
Mar 7, 2009 - Mar 8, 2009 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München
1 FC FÜRTH       GER FC Fürth (GER)
2 FR NÜRNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 TV INGOLSTADT       GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
4 UNI REGENSBURG       GER
Mar 1, 2008 - Mar 2, 2008 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim
1 GÖTZ Dominic 1993 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 SCHACHERL Tim 1993 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 SCHALLER Jochen 1991 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
1 ZINTL David 1993 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)