Uppsala Cup - Epee Men's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 10, 2022 - Sep 11, 2022 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N 1st round SÖDERFELDT KAFFKE Alfred 2010 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 N 1st round HOLMGREN Benjamin 2010 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N 1st round SANDGREN Malte 2010 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Sep 7, 2019 - Sep 8, 2019 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N SUNDER RAJAN Sameer 2007 M GBR
2 N GRELA Marcus 2008 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N WESTRING Theo 2007 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
4 N MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
Sep 8, 2018 - Sep 9, 2018 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N STÅHL Folke 2006 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N RASIN Erik 2006 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N LUNDBLAD Adam 2006 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
4 N ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
Sep 16, 2017 - Sep 17, 2017 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
2 MAXE Herman 2005 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
4 DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
Sep 17, 2016 - Sep 18, 2016 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 STÅHL Gösta 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SEIKO Pontus 2004 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
4 WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
Sep 19, 2015 - Sep 20, 2015 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 GUSTAFSSON Melvin 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 THORED Oliver 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
Nov 8, 2014 - Nov 9, 2014 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 PELLBACK Felix 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 BJÖRKBÄCK Erik 2002 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
3 NYMAN Filip 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 28, 2013 - Sep 29, 2013 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 SVERKER Samuel 2001 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 POUSETTE Hugo 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 HÅKANSSON Gustav 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
Nov 3, 2012 - Nov 4, 2012 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 SKAGERBERG Jonatan 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 BJÖRKBÄCK Nils 2000 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
3 POUSETTE Hugo 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Nov 5, 2011 - Nov 6, 2011 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 HANSSON Rasmus 1999 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MAGNUSSON Jakob 1999 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
3 SUNDQVIST Arvid 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
Sep 4, 2010 - Sep 5, 2010 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 KARLSSON Hannes 1998 M SWE EFK Eskilstuna (SWE)
2 LINDBOM Eric 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 STEINBOCK Simon 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 STRÅLE Hannes 1999 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Sep 26, 2009 - Sep 27, 2009 | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Uppsala
1 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 HÖGBERG David 1997 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 KAAKINEN Ville 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 SCHÜTZ Lukas 1997 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Sep 13, 2008 - Sep 14, 2008 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 BERG NIEMELÄ Elias 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 DEJENFELT Rasmus 1996 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Sep 22, 2007 - Sep 23, 2007 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
2 VÄGGÖ Victor 1995 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 ANDERSSON Måns 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 SJÖBLOM WRANGLE Rikard 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 16, 2006 - Sep 17, 2006 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N WILLEMO Jakob 1994 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 N SNYGG Gustaf 1994 M SWE
3 N HAMMARSTEN Morgan 1994 M SWE
3 N HOLMER Daniel 1994 M SWE