Uppsala Cup - Epee Women's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 10, 2022 - Sep 11, 2022 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa 2008 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
2 N ÖFORS Tyra 2008 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 N FALLDE Alba 2011 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N FRODLER Anna 2009 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 11, 2021 - Sep 12, 2021 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N LIPPERT Neolie 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
2 N SVENSSON Madeleine 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa 2008 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
4 N AXHED Isabelle 2007 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
Sep 7, 2019 - Sep 8, 2019 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N RENDA Eden Rose 2005 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia 2007 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
4 N LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 8, 2018 - Sep 9, 2018 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 N WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
4 N TILLGREN Viktoria 2004 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
Sep 16, 2017 - Sep 17, 2017 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 WEN Jiayi 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
4 FREDÉN Anna 2004 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 17, 2016 - Sep 18, 2016 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MANN Beatrix 2003 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 GORDON ACHOUR Runa 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 TENGESDAL Vilde 2004 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
Sep 19, 2015 - Sep 20, 2015 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 FISCHER Jacqueline 2001 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 THIM Lovisa 2001 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 GORDON ACHOUR Runa 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Nov 8, 2014 - Nov 9, 2014 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 BERGSTRÖM Josefine 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 THORED Nathalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 WALDENBORG Tyra 2001 F SWE UFK Umeå (SWE)
Sep 28, 2013 - Sep 29, 2013 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 TILLMAN Signe 2000 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
3 GORDON ACHOUR Alina 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 GRINNEBY Dagmar 2000 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Nov 3, 2012 - Nov 4, 2012 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 BORSODI Nora 1998 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 EKHOLM Irma 1999 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
Nov 5, 2011 - Nov 6, 2011 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 ANDERSSON Malin 1998 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 WESSLÉN Elin 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Sep 4, 2010 - Sep 5, 2010 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 JOHNSSON Anna 1996 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
2 BRECEVIC Nadja 1997 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 WERNER Maja 1997 F SWE C4 Kristianstad (SWE)
Sep 26, 2009 - Sep 27, 2009 | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Uppsala
1 DONSLUND Maria Norgil 1995 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
2 RASMUSSEN Linn 1995 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 KNUDSEN Rebekka 1995 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
3 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
Sep 13, 2008 - Sep 14, 2008 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 ÖSTERDAHL Rebecka 1994 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 NAHTMAN Evelina 1994 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 JONASDOTTIR Ragnhild 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 LEIJON Amanda 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Sep 22, 2007 - Sep 23, 2007 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 JENSEN Frida 1994 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 ÖSTERDAHL Rebecka 1994 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen 1994 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 WIKENBORG Lotta 1994 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
Sep 16, 2006 - Sep 17, 2006 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N KARLSSON Jeanette 1992 F SWE
2 N SOLLÉN Frida 1992 F SWE
3 N RUNOLD Vendela 1993 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N WALDENSTRÖM Elin 1992 F SWE