Uppsala Cup - Epee Women's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 10, 2022 - Sep 11, 2022 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 N LIPPERT Neolie 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
Sep 11, 2021 - Sep 12, 2021 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
2 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 N ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
3 N LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
Sep 7, 2019 - Sep 8, 2019 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
2 N MAANINKA Moa 2004 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 N ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N FRANSSON Emma 2002 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
Sep 8, 2018 - Sep 9, 2018 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
3 N WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
Sep 16, 2017 - Sep 17, 2017 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 LINDGREN Julia 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 ABU EID TJULIN Selma 2002 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
Sep 17, 2016 - Sep 18, 2016 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 ASP Julia 1998 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 19, 2015 - Sep 20, 2015 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Nov 8, 2014 - Nov 9, 2014 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 WESSLÉN Elin 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
Sep 28, 2013 - Sep 29, 2013 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 GOSSER-DUNCAN Katja 1994 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 SIMONSEN Zoe 1998 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
Nov 3, 2012 - Nov 4, 2012 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 JOHNSSON Anna 1996 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 OXENSTIERNA Emma 1993 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
Nov 5, 2011 - Nov 6, 2011 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen 1994 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
2 KLAFSTAD Rikke 1992 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 NAHTMAN Evelina 1994 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 RUNOLD Vendela 1993 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 4, 2010 - Sep 5, 2010 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 KARLSSON Jeanette 1992 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
2 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
3 ÅSTRÖM Nina 1992 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
3 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
Sep 26, 2009 - Sep 27, 2009 | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Uppsala
1 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 LEPP Riina 1990 F EST
3 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
Sep 13, 2008 - Sep 14, 2008 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 HÄGGLÖF Olivia 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
3 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 KARLSSON Jeanette 1992 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
Sep 22, 2007 - Sep 23, 2007 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
Sep 16, 2006 - Sep 17, 2006 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
2 N LEWIN Elin 1988 F SWE
3 N VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE
3 N WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE
Sep 3, 2005 - Sep 4, 2005 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala
1 N VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE
2 N BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
3 N GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE
4 N OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)