Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier - Foil Women's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 7, 2019 - Sep 8, 2019 | Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier | Zweibrücken
1 N BUSCHE Lena 2005 F GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
2 N PLECHINGER Alina 2005 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
3 N DÖRR Lilith 2006 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
Sep 8, 2018 - Sep 9, 2018 | Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier | Zweibrücken
2 N RINGEISEN Cara 2005 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
3 N PLECHINGER Alina 2005 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
4 N LUPA Celina 2006 F GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
Sep 9, 2017 - Sep 10, 2017 | Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier | Zweibrücken
1 ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
2 BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
3 RINGEISEN Cara 2005 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
4 TROPMANN Abigail 2004 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
Sep 10, 2016 - Sep 11, 2016 | Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier | Zweibrücken
1 SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
3 TROPMANN Abigail 2004 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
4 SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle 2003 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
Sep 26, 2015 - Sep 27, 2015 | Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier | Zweibrücken
1 SEIFERT Francesca 2002 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 PONGRATZ Nora 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 NICK Julia 2002 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
4 HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
Sep 20, 2014 - Sep 21, 2014 | Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier | Zweibrücken
1 KOSSIWAKIS Christina Maria 2002 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
2 SEIFERT Francesca 2002 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 SEEL Anna 2002 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
4 MAAß Jasmin 2001 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
Sep 21, 2013 - Sep 22, 2013 | Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier | Zweibrücken
1 BERES Pina 2000 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
2 SCHMIDT Maria 2000 F GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
3 REINDERS Lucy 2000 F GER TV Alzey (GER)
4 BRÜCKNER Caria Sophie 2000 F GER TV Alzey (GER)
Sep 22, 2012 - Sep 23, 2012 | Heinrich-Petri-Gedächtnisturnier | Zweibrücken
1 HULTEEN Marie 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 SENGE Anne-Sophie 1999 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
3 ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
4 BERES Pina 2000 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)