Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 24, 2017 - Jun 25, 2017 | Rheinische Schüler Meisterschaften | Essen | ||||||||
1 | SCHRUMPF Vincent | 2007 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | BAUENDAHL Severin | 2007 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | MORLANG Kim | 2007 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | MÜLLER Benno | 2007 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
May 21, 2016 - May 22, 2016 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Düren | ||||||||
1 | PRINZ Jonathan Luis | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | GRÄB Janusz | 2006 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
3 | GEIßLER Paul | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | STÖCKER Paul | 2006 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
Jun 13, 2015 - Jun 14, 2015 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | VELTRUP Ole | 2005 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | WIENANDS Jeremy | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | LUDEWIG Vincent | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUMACHER Rafael | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
Jun 28, 2014 - Jun 29, 2014 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | BÖHMER Philipp | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | SPIERZAK Lorenz | 2004 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | ARNHOLD Timon | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | EFFEY Julian | 2004 | M | GER | Lenneper TG (GER) | |||
Jun 22, 2013 - Jun 23, 2013 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | FRÖHLINGSDORF Niklas | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | PETERS Victor | 2003 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | BREKER Henri | 2003 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | DROSSNER Simon | 2003 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
Jun 30, 2012 - Jul 1, 2012 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | MURRU Fabio | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | KRACK Tobias | 2002 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | BEHR Stephan | 2002 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | DREßEN Jens | 2002 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
Jun 4, 2011 - Jun 5, 2011 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Lucas | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | HAPPE Philipp | 2001 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | PRINZ Niklas | 2001 | M | LUX | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
Jun 26, 2010 - Jun 27, 2010 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | FLORIN Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
2 | EßER Lennart | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | TREUDT-GÖSSER Tim | 2000 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
4 | HEIMSOETH Clemens | 2000 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
Jun 20, 2009 - Jun 21, 2009 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | BURKHARDT Lorenz | 1999 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
2 | SKUBELLA Felix | 1999 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | STEINERT Pascal | 1999 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
4 | TYKHOMYROV Nik | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
Apr 12, 2008 - Apr 13, 2008 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | OETTING Yuri | 1998 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULZ Tobias | 1998 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
3 | BISCHOFF Manuel | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
4 | MAUER Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
Apr 21, 2007 - Apr 22, 2007 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Leander | 1997 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFER Philipp | 1997 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
4 | BUSCH Max | 1997 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
Jun 5, 2004 - Jun 6, 2004 | Rheinische Schüler Meisterschaften | Solingen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHRIEFERS Johannes | 1994 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | PLÖTZWICH Robin | 1994 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | KREILEIN Robert | 1994 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | GAPP Simon | 1994 | M | GER | |||
Jun 1, 2002 - Jun 2, 2002 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Essen | ||||||||
1 | N | RIPJORKE Lucas | 1992 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SCHNITZLER Alexander | 1992 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | MEISEN Nico | 1992 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | HAHN Gernot | 1992 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
Jun 9, 2001 - Jun 10, 2001 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | N | RADECK Sebastian | 1991 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | JANSSEN Julian | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAHN Arved | 1991 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | ||
4 | N | VIETHEN Michel | 1991 | M | GER | |||
May 16, 1998 - May 17, 1998 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Krefeld | ||||||||
1 | N | MEYER Tobias | 1988 | M | GER | |||
May 10, 1997 - May 11, 1997 | Rheinische Meisterschaft | Mülheim | ||||||||
1 | N | REICH Andreas | 1987 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | LARBIG Felix | 1987 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BOES Christian | 1987 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | JANSSEN Fabian | 1987 | M | GER |