Spätzünderturnier - Epee Men's Veteran Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 17, 2018 - Mar 17, 2018 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau
1 SCHWARZ-SCHIER Christian 1961 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
2 WITJASEW Alan 1973 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
3 GUILLOIR Emmanuel 1968 M FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
4 ESSNER Christophe 1968 M FRA GUEBWILLER (FRA)
Mar 25, 2017 - Mar 25, 2017 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau
1 WITJASEW Alan 1973 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
2 HAAS Wolfgang 1965 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
3 RIXEN Boris 1960 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
4 EISNER Dirk 1969 M GER TSG Bruchsal (GER)
Mar 5, 2016 - Mar 5, 2016 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau
1 FÖRDERER Christian 1972 M GER FC Landau im ASV (GER)
2 BLOHM Christian 1965 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
3 NIETHAMMER Stefan 1965 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
4 KOLODZIEJSKI Dariusz 1967 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
Mar 29, 2014 - Mar 29, 2014 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau
1 SCHÄFER Matthias 1961 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
2 GRAF Carlos 1968 M GER PST Trier (GER)
3 BENNER Michael 1962 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
4 HANS Jürgen 1963 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
Apr 13, 2013 - Apr 13, 2013 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau
1 SEIBOLD Klaus 1966 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
2 MITCHEM Thomas 1900 M USA
3 LUTZ Thomas 1962 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
4 GERHARDT Günther 1956 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
Mar 24, 2012 - Mar 24, 2012 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau
1 SAßMANN Rainer 1961 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 DÖRRENBÄCHER Dieter 1963 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
3 FENDEL Walter 1963 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
4 HENSE Fritz 1960 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
Apr 2, 2011 - Apr 2, 2011 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau
1 RAQUET Holger 1968 M GER [i] TV Wertheim (GER)
2 BEDAIR Brandon 1970 M USA Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 FERST Gerald 1900 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
4 ENDRES Andreas 1900 M GER
Apr 17, 2010 - Apr 18, 2010 | Spätzünderturnier | Landau
1 RAQUET Holger 1968 M GER [i] TV Wertheim (GER)
2 GRIMM Andreas 1966 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
3 RIED Holger 1965 M GER
4 DÖRRENBÄCHER Dieter 1963 M GER TV Homburg (GER)