Villa de Madrid - Sabre Men's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
May 10, 2019 - May 12, 2019 | Villa de Madrid | Madrid
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
1 N CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
1 N MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
1 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
2 N IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
2 N LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
2 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
3 N KOREA       KOR
3 N GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
3 N JUNG Jaeseung 1995 M KOR
3 N KIM Junho 1994 M KOR
3 N OH Sanguk 1996 M KOR
4 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
4 N GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
4 N ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 N SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
May 18, 2018 - May 20, 2018 | Villa de Madrid | Madrid
1 KOREA       KOR
1 GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
1 HA Hansol 1993 M KOR
1 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
1 OH Sanguk 1996 M KOR
2 ITALY       ITA
2 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
2 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
2 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
2 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
3 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
3 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
3 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
4 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
4 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
May 19, 2017 - May 21, 2017 | Villa de Madrid | Madrid
1 ITALY       ITA
1 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
1 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
1 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
1 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
2 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
2 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
2 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
3 HUNGARY       HUN
3 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
3 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
3 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 ROMANIA       ROU
4 BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
4 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
4 IANCU George 1993 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
4 TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
May 13, 2016 - May 15, 2016 | Villa de Madrid | Madrid
1 GERMANY       GER
1 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 USA       USA
2 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
2 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
2 SOUDERS Peter 1990 M USA
2 SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
3 HUNGARY       HUN
3 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
3 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 RUSSIA       RUS
4 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
4 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
4 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
4 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
May 1, 2015 - May 3, 2015 | Villa de Madrid | Madrid
1 N HUNGARY       HUN
1 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
1 N ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN MTK (HUN)
1 N SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN MTK (HUN)
1 N SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
2 N CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
2 N PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
2 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
3 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N CHINA       CHN
4 N FANG Xin 1993 M CHN
4 N SUN Wei 1992 M CHN
4 N XU Yingming 1992 M CHN
4 N ZHANG Xiaotian 1994 M CHN
Feb 7, 2014 - Feb 9, 2014 | Villa de Madrid | Madrid
1 N KOREA       KOR
1 N GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
1 N KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
1 N OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
1 N WON Woo Young 1982 M KOR
2 N USA       USA
2 N DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
2 N HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
2 N MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
2 N SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
3 N ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 N SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 N SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N BOTEZATU Maxim 1990 M RUS
4 N IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
4 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
4 N VELIKIY Trofim 1991 M RUS
Feb 8, 2013 - Feb 10, 2013 | Villa de Madrid | Madrid
1 N HUNGARY       HUN
1 N GALL Csaba 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
1 N GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
1 N ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN MTK (HUN)
1 N SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N CHINA       CHN
2 N DENG Xiaohao 1992 M CHN
2 N LIU Xiao 1987 M CHN
2 N SUN Wei 1992 M CHN
2 N WU Jie 1992 M CHN
3 N ROMANIA       ROU
3 N BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N GALATANU Ciprian 1989 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
4 N LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
4 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
May 11, 2012 - May 13, 2012 | Villa de Madrid | Madrid
1 N KOREA       KOR
1 N GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
1 N KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
1 N OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
1 N WON Woo Young 1982 M KOR
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N BYKOV Pavel 1982 M RUS
2 N KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
2 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
2 N YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
3 N CHINA       CHN
3 N JIANG Ke Lu 1985 M CHN
3 N LIU Xiao 1987 M CHN
3 N WANG Jingzhi 1982 M CHN
3 N ZHONG Man 1983 M CHN
4 N ROMANIA       ROU
4 N DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
4 N DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
4 N HANCEANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
4 N ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
May 13, 2011 - May 15, 2011 | Villa de Madrid | Madrid
1 N GERMANY       GER
1 N BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
1 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
1 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N BELARUS       BLR
2 N BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
2 N LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
2 N LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei 1990 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
2 N PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
3 N OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
3 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
3 N TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
4 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
4 N YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
4 N ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
May 23, 2008 - May 24, 2008 | Villa de Madrid | Madrid
1 RUSSIA       RUS
2 ITALY       ITA
3 HUNGARY       HUN
4 FRANCE       FRA
May 25, 2007 - May 27, 2007 | Villa de Madrid | Madrid
1 FRANCE       FRA
2 UKRAINE       UKR
3 GERMANY       GER
4 ITALY       ITA
May 5, 2006 - May 7, 2006 | Villa de Madrid | Madrid
1 FRANCE       FRA
2 ITALY       ITA
3 UKRAINE       UKR
4 HUNGARY       HUN
May 7, 2004 - May 9, 2004 | Villa de Madrid | Madrid
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 N CHARIKOV Serguei 1974 M RUS
1 N DIATCHENKO Alexei 1978 M RUS
1 N POZDNYAKOV Stanislav 1973 M RUS
1 N YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 N PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
2 N SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
2 N TOUYA Damien 1975 M FRA
2 N TOUYA Gael 1973 M FRA
3 HUNGARY       HUN
3 N FERJANCSIK Domonkos 1975 M HUN
3 N FODOR Kende 1976 M HUN
3 N LENGYEL Balazs 1980 M HUN
3 N NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
4 ITALY       ITA
4 N AQUILI Andrea 1980 M ITA
4 N PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
4 N TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
4 N TERENZI Tonhi 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
May 9, 2003 - May 11, 2003 | Villa de Madrid | Madrid
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 N CHARIKOV Serguei 1974 M RUS
1 N DIATCHENKO Alexei 1978 M RUS
1 N POZDNYAKOV Stanislav 1973 M RUS
1 N YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
2 HUNGARY       HUN
2 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
2 N FERJANCSIK Domonkos 1975 M HUN
2 N FODOR Kende 1976 M HUN
2 N LENGYEL Balazs 1980 M HUN
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 N LUKASHENKO Vladimir 1980 M UKR
3 N SCHKALIKOV Sergiy 1982 M UKR
3 N SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
3 N TRETIAK Vladislav 1980 M UKR
4 GERMANY       GER
4 N BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER
4 N HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)