World Cup - Foil Men's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Dec 13, 2019 - Dec 15, 2019 | Prince Takamado Trophy | Tokyo
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
1 LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
1 MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
1 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
2 USA       USA
2 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
2 ITKIN Nick 1999 M USA
2 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
2 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
3 ITALY       ITA
3 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
3 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
3 FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
3 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
4 RUSSIA       RUS
4 BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
4 CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
4 SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
4 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
Jan 25, 2019 - Jan 27, 2019 | Prince Takamado Trophy | Tokyo
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
1 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
1 N FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
1 N GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 N USA       USA
2 N CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
2 N IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
2 N MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
2 N MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
3 N KOREA       KOR
3 N HEO Jun 1988 M KOR
3 N KWON Youngho 1985 M KOR
3 N LEE Kwanghyun 1993 M KOR
3 N SON Young Ki 1985 M KOR
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
4 N CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
4 N SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
4 N ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
Nov 10, 2017 - Nov 12, 2017 | Prince Takamado Trophy | Tokyo
1 USA       USA
1 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
1 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
1 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
1 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
2 KOREA       KOR
2 HA Taegyu 1989 M KOR
2 HEO Jun 1988 M KOR
2 LEE Kwanghyun 1993 M KOR
2 SON Young Ki 1985 M KOR
3 JAPAN       JPN
3 MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
3 NOGUCHI Ryohei 1996 M JPN
3 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
3 SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
4 DENMARK       DEN
4 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
4 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
4 PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
4 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
Nov 11, 2016 - Nov 13, 2016 | Prince Takamado Trophy | Tokyo
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
1 RIGIN Dmitry 1985 M RUS
1 SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
1 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
2 USA       USA
2 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
2 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
2 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
2 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
3 ITALY       ITA
3 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
3 FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
3 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
3 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
4 JAPAN       JPN
4 MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
4 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
4 SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
4 SUZUMURA Kenta 1998 M JPN
Nov 6, 2015 - Nov 8, 2015 | Prince Takamado Trophy | Tokyo
1 USA       USA
1 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
1 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
1 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
1 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
2 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
2 LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
2 SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
3 CHINA       CHN
3 CHEN Haiwei 1994 M CHN
3 LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
3 MA Jianfei 1984 M CHN
3 SHI Jialuo 1993 M CHN
4 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
4 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
4 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København (DEN)
4 KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
4 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
Nov 7, 2014 - Nov 9, 2014 | Prince Takamado Trophy | Tokyo
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
1 N KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
1 N RIGIN Dmitry 1985 M RUS
1 N SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
2 N LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
2 N MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
2 N SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
3 N KOREA       KOR
3 N HAN Dong Jin 1987 M KOR
3 N HEO Jun 1988 M KOR
3 N KIM Hyogon 1990 M KOR
3 N SON Young Ki 1985 M KOR
4 N USA       USA
4 N CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
4 N IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
4 N MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
4 N MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
May 14, 2010 - May 15, 2010 | Grand Prix | Tokyo
1 N CHINA       CHN
1 N HUANG Liangcai 1984 M CHN
1 N LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
1 N ZHANG Liangliang 1982 M CHN
1 N ZHU Jun 1984 M CHN
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
2 N LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
2 N MARCILLOUX Marcel 1980 M FRA
2 N SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
3 N GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
3 N KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
3 N SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
4 N BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
4 N BARRERA Stefano 1980 M ITA
4 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
May 8, 2009 - May 9, 2009 | Grand Prix | Tokyo
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
1 N BARRERA Stefano 1980 M ITA
1 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
1 N VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
2 N CHINA       CHN
2 N HUANG Liangcai 1984 M CHN
2 N LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
2 N ZHANG Liangliang 1982 M CHN
2 N ZHU Jun 1984 M CHN
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 N SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
3 N WEßELS André 1981 M GER
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
4 N GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
4 N KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
4 N STOUKALINE Alexandre 1981 M RUS