Coupe Akropolis - Sabre Men's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Apr 25, 2014 - Apr 27, 2014 | Coupe Akropolis | Athen
1 N GERMANY       GER
1 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
1 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
2 N MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
2 N OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
2 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
3 N MOTORIN Ilya 1991 M RUS
3 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
3 N YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
4 N KOREA       KOR
4 N GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
4 N KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
4 N OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
4 N SUNG Junmo 1992 M KOR
Apr 26, 2013 - Apr 28, 2013 | Coupe Akropolis | Athen
1 GERMANY       GER
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 ITALY       ITA
2 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
2 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
2 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
2 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
3 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
3 PROSKURA Nikita 1988 M RUS
3 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
4 BELARUS       BLR
4 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
4 LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei 1990 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
4 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
4 ROMANOVITCH Alexei 1989 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
Apr 27, 2012 - Apr 29, 2012 | Coupe Akropolis | Athen
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N BYKOV Pavel 1982 M RUS
1 N KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
1 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
1 N YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
2 N GERMANY       GER
2 N BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
2 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
2 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N ROMANIA       ROU
3 N DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
3 N HANCEANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
4 N OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
4 N PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
4 N TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
Apr 28, 2011 - Apr 30, 2011 | Coupe Akropolis | Athen
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
1 N OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
1 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
1 N TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
2 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
2 N YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
2 N ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
3 N APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
3 N LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 N PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
4 N ROMANIA       ROU
4 N DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
4 N DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
4 N HANCEANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
4 N ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
Feb 1, 2008 - Feb 2, 2008 | Coupe Akropolis | Athen
1 FRANCE       FRA
2 HUNGARY       HUN
3 BELARUS       BLR
4 UKRAINE       UKR
Feb 2, 2007 - Feb 4, 2007 | Coupe Akropolis | Athen
1 HUNGARY       HUN
2 UKRAINE       UKR
3 CHINA       CHN
4 GERMANY       GER