Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 9, 2024 - Mar 10, 2024 | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | HELLMICH Konrad | 2008 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | HELLMICH Richard | 2010 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON WEIHE Erik | 2007 | M | GER | TuS Augustfehn (GER) | ||
3 | N | VON WEIHE Mika | 2010 | M | GER | TuS Augustfehn (GER) | ||
Mar 18, 2023 - Mar 19, 2023 | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | KLADDE Ole | 2006 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | HELLMICH Konrad | 2008 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | BALBOA Sebastian | 2006 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
3 | N | IKEI Mone | 2008 | M | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||
Mar 12, 2022 - Mar 13, 2022 | Niedersäschische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | HÖWEKENMEIER Simon | 2005 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | HELLMICH Konrad | 2008 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HAMMANN William | 2005 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
3 | N | VOLLBRECHT Victor | 2006 | M | GER | MTV Braunschweig (GER) | ||
Mar 7, 2020 - Mar 8, 2020 | Niedersäschische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | KAMBACH Linus | 2003 | M | GER | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER) | ||
2 | N | BERNZEN Henrik | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | FIP Johannes | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | IKEI Homa | 2005 | M | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||
Mar 23, 2019 - Mar 23, 2019 | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Osnabrück | ||||||||
1 | N | WIESE Hendrik | 2002 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
2 | N | OLLERMANN Paul | 2002 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | BERNZEN Henrik | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | HASSE Malte | 2002 | M | GER | SV Alfeld (GER) | ||
Feb 25, 2018 - Feb 25, 2018 | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Braunschweig | ||||||||
1 | N | JENN Keanu | 2001 | M | GER | FC Oldenburg (GER) | ||
2 | N | FIP Johannes | 2003 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | OLLERMANN Paul | 2002 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
3 | N | WIESE Hendrik | 2002 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | ||
Nov 14, 1998 - Nov 15, 1998 | Niedersächsische Meisterschaft | Emden | ||||||||
1 | ACKERMANN Rouven | 1982 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HENSER Jannik | 1983 | M | GER | Osnabrücker SC (GER) | |||
3 | MUNTEL Timm | 1982 | M | GER | TUS Wunstorf (GER) | |||
4 | MEYER Jens | 1983 | M | GER |