Taubertal-Cup - Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 25, 2017 - Feb 25, 2017 | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SEUBERT Janis 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KURZ Loris 2005 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
Feb 27, 2016 - Feb 27, 2016 | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 FUNK Andrej 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Feb 28, 2015 - Feb 28, 2015 | Taubertal-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 RIVEROS TERUEL Gonzalo 2003 M ESP FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 ROGLER Moritz 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 GRANER Simon 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 28, 2014 - Feb 28, 2014 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim
1 KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BUHR Sören 2002 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 PFUNDNER Luis 2002 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
May 18, 2013 - May 18, 2013 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim
1 STITZ Marius 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WAGNER Pascal 2001 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 RIEGERT Jakob Noah 2001 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 RIVEROS TERUEL Carlos 2001 M ESP FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
May 12, 2012 - May 12, 2012 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim
1 ZECEVIC Antonijo 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 BARBA Cesare 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 HEINS Michel 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Feb 26, 2011 - Feb 26, 2011 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim
1 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHWAB Felix 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STÖCKER Nils 1999 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
May 15, 2010 - May 16, 2010 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim
1 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
May 9, 2009 - May 10, 2009 | Rudorfer Dach - Pokalturnier | Tauberbischofsheim
3 DÖRR Denis 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SCHMUTZ Jan 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)