Türmchenturnier - Foil Men's U11 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 1, 2020 - Feb 1, 2020 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck
1 N EL EBRASHI Junes 2009 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
2 N RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik 2009 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N BACH Marius 2009 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 N SASS Claudius 2009 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
Feb 2, 2019 - Feb 2, 2019 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck
1 N RÄTHEL Werner 2008 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
2 N RIKNAGEL MIKKEL 2008 M DEN Varde FK (DEN)
3 N BELLMANN Constantin 2008 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
3 N PHILIPPS Matti 2008 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
Feb 4, 2017 - Feb 4, 2017 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck
1 SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
2 HOHWY Fritz 2006 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
3 AMRHEIN Leo 2006 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
3 BLOßFELD Silas 2007 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
Feb 13, 2016 - Feb 13, 2016 | Türmchenturnier | Bad Segeberg
1 KAßNER Ole Steven 2005 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
2 BECK Ivo 2005 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 WUSTRAU Johann 2005 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
4 STRECKENBACH Luis 2005 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
Feb 7, 2015 - Feb 7, 2015 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck
1 VOIGT Lennart 2004 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 LOOSCH Janek 2004 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
3 KOBI Lennart 2004 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
4 KRIENER Martin 2004 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
Feb 1, 2014 - Feb 1, 2014 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck
1 FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
3 RIEDEL David 2003 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
4 GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
Jan 30, 2010 - Jan 31, 2010 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck
1 REITZ Lennart 1999 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
2 JESSOP Tim 1999 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
3 FRANK Johannes 1999 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
4 WEHMEIER Till 1999 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
Feb 2, 2008 - Feb 3, 2008 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck
1 MITTELSTÄDT Elias 1997 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
2 CARLSEN Lasse 1997 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
3 SCHMITZ Tobias 1997 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
4 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar 1997 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
Feb 3, 2007 - Feb 3, 2007 | Türmchenturnier | Lübeck
1 OKONNEK Konstantin 1996 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
2 TÖBEN Fritz 1996 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
3 ZIEMS Leo 1996 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
4 BRETTHAUER Lars-Michel 1996 M GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)