Herkules-Turnier - Epee Men's U11 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 26, 2022 - Mar 27, 2022 | 17. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel
1 N SAGERT Lukas 2011 M GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
2 N BENTLAGE David 2011 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 N CHIANG Nico 2012 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
3 N MÜLLER Elia 2011 M GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
Oct 27, 2019 - Oct 27, 2019 | 16. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel
1 N RUMMLER Jean 2009 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N SCHÄFER Paul 2009 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
3 N GIERSBACH Leonard 2009 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
3 N HEUSER Tobias 2009 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
May 5, 2019 - May 5, 2019 | 15. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Kassel
1 N HOFFMANN Max 2008 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 N BREIDENICH Lutz 2008 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
3 N MOCK Tom 2008 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
Feb 10, 2018 - Feb 10, 2018 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel
1 BOHN Jonas 2007 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
2 HEINECKE Max-Julius 2007 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
3 GRIESE Jonathan 2007 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 HERTWECK Andri 2007 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
Apr 29, 2017 - Apr 29, 2017 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel
1 MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik 2006 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
2 DEIßLER Florian 2006 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
3 NORD Niels 2006 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
3 SPANIER Vincent 2006 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
Mar 6, 2016 - Mar 6, 2016 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel
1 RYAPOV Kaloyan 2005 M GER
2 WIESEMANN Thorben 2005 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
3 CAN Sirin 2005 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
Mar 8, 2015 - Mar 8, 2015 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel
1 EHRINGHAUS Mika 2004 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
2 KLEESIEK Moritz 2004 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 DERGAY David 2004 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 HOLLENBACH Nick 2004 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
Mar 9, 2014 - Mar 9, 2014 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel
1 PISTUNOVICH Leo 2003 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
2 MAHLING Felix 2003 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
3 LIEBERT Jonas 2003 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
3 NIMMERFROH Kasimir 2003 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
Mar 2, 2013 - Mar 2, 2013 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel
1 FUß Adrian 2002 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
2 BÖRSCH-SUPAN Vincent 2002 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 KEUDEL Philip 2002 M GER TSV Korbach (GER)
3 LAUX Konrad 2002 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
Apr 22, 2012 - Apr 22, 2012 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel
1 BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
2 KAYSSER Lukas 2001 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
3 ENGELHARDT Magnus 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KAROLYI Victor 2001 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
Feb 19, 2011 - Feb 20, 2011 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel
1 FISCHER Marcel 2000 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
2 BLUNT Keenan 2000 M GER BW Schneidhain (GER)
3 MEIßNER Timo 2000 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
4 VON CANSTEIN Victor 2000 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
Apr 24, 2010 - Apr 25, 2010 | Herkules-Turnier | Kassel
1 BREUL Toni 1999 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
2 BÖHM Clemens 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)