Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 9, 2024 - Mar 10, 2024 | Internationale Hessische Veteranen Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | HOECHSMANN Thomas | 1978 | M | GER | TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER) | ||
2 | N | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | PETRICK Kim | 1975 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WIRTH Henning | 1977 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
Mar 26, 2022 - Mar 27, 2022 | Internationale Hessische Veteranen Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander | 1973 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2 | N | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
3 | N | BENTLAGE Jan | 1977 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZVEREV Konstantin | 1977 | M | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | ||
Mar 30, 2019 - Mar 31, 2019 | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | N | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | ||
2 | N | WIRTH Henning | 1977 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
3 | N | DJOKAJ Leonard | 1975 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | ||
3 | N | TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander | 1973 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
Feb 3, 2018 - Feb 4, 2018 | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander | 1973 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | BECKER Matthias | 1974 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
3 | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
3 | ULUDÜZ Hakan | 1970 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
Feb 4, 2017 - Feb 5, 2017 | Internationale Hessische Senioren-Meisterschaften | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas | 1968 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
2 | TRÜTZSCHLER V. FALKENSTEIN Alexander | 1973 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
3 | BERGER Matthias | 1969 | M | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | RAUCH Rainer | 1975 | M | GER | TK Hannover (GER) | |||
Feb 13, 2016 - Feb 14, 2016 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | GÄRTNER Andreas | 1969 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
2 | PÖNISCH Thomas | 1972 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | FENDEL Frank | 1968 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | MARKUS Daniel | 1967 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
Feb 7, 2015 - Feb 8, 2015 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | MARKUS Daniel | 1967 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | QUANZ Guido | 1966 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
3 | ABDELRAZIK Ahmed Mohammed | 1975 | M | EGY | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | VANDIEKEN Karsten | 1968 | M | GER | OSC Berlin (GER) | |||
Feb 8, 2014 - Feb 9, 2014 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Andre | 1965 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
2 | MARKUS Daniel | 1967 | M | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
3 | FENDEL Frank | 1968 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | WINZ Eugen | 1967 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
Feb 2, 2013 - Feb 3, 2013 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KONSCHEWITZ Kai | 1969 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
2 | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | RYBAK Marius | 1963 | M | GER | FC Kassel (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Andre | 1965 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
Feb 4, 2012 - Feb 5, 2012 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | WINZ Eugen | 1967 | M | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
3 | FENDEL Frank | 1968 | M | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
3 | WALKENFORT Dirk | 1968 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
Feb 5, 2011 - Feb 6, 2011 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | CHRISTEN Roman | 1966 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | GÄRTNER Andreas | 1969 | M | GER | USC München (GER) | |||
3 | RUSCH Harald | 1966 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Andre | 1965 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
Feb 6, 2010 - Feb 7, 2010 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | RUSCH Harald | 1966 | M | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | SOMERS Jan | 1961 | M | NED | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
3 | EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph | 1965 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIN Olaf | 1969 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
Sep 18, 2004 - Sep 19, 2004 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Hessen | ||||||||
1 | FARYNA Ryszard | 1960 | M | GER | ||||
2 | RYBAK Marius | 1963 | M | GER | ||||
3 | MASCHEMER Karl | 1958 | M | GER | ||||
4 | ZURMÖHLE Uwe | 1958 | M | GER | [i] KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER) | |||
Oct 3, 1998 - Oct 4, 1998 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | SCHIFF Josef | 1954 | M | GER | TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER) | |||
2 | LÜDERS Harald | 1954 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
3 | LEIPERTZ Alfred | 1956 | M | GER | Eintracht Duisburg (GER) | |||
4 | GOLOD Aleksandr | 1955 | M | GER | TC Hameln (GER) | |||
Oct 27, 1997 - Oct 28, 1997 | Hessische Meisterschaft | Kassel | ||||||||
1 | KACHUR Bruno | 1949 | M | GER | ||||
2 | KÜHN Norbert | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
3 | ZENT Viktor | 1955 | M | GER | ||||
4 | LÜDERS Harald | 1954 | M | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) |