VS-Möbel-Cup - Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Dec 17, 2022 - Dec 18, 2022 | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N VOYTOVA Viktoria 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N RUS Timea 2011 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N PUSKARIC Julia 2010 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N DOLL Julia 2010 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Nov 23, 2019 - Nov 23, 2019 | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N GUBITZ Emilia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Nov 24, 2018 - Nov 24, 2018 | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N KETTERER Valentine 2007 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
3 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Nov 25, 2017 - Nov 25, 2017 | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 LORSCHIEDTER Laura 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Nov 19, 2016 - Nov 19, 2016 | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 EZE Chidinma 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Nov 28, 2015 - Nov 28, 2015 | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA (GER)
3 BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
3 BÜCHNER Christiane 2004 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
Dec 6, 2014 - Dec 6, 2014 | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SCHYMCZYK Zoe 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Nov 30, 2013 - Nov 30, 2013 | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BRICA Matea 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Dec 1, 2012 - Dec 1, 2012 | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 FALB Rosa 2001 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 WEIDNER Xenia 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Dec 10, 2011 - Dec 11, 2011 | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SEEFELD Lena Marie 2000 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
Dec 11, 2010 - Dec 11, 2010 | VS-Möbel-Cup | Tauberbischofsheim
1 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
4 KURZEN Ella 1999 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)