Bayerische Meisterschaft - Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 12, 2022 - Mar 13, 2022 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Nürnberg
1 N SPIELBERG Severin 2009 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N WALD Simon Alexander 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N HÄFNER Christopher 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 N AUDI Vincent 2010 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
Feb 16, 2019 - Feb 17, 2019 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg
1 N BRENDJES Luis 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N KRAUS Samuel 2006 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
3 N DUTTA Wenzel 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N SPADARO Giulio 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Feb 24, 2018 - Feb 25, 2018 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | Nürnberg
1 KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 WEBER Alessio 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur 2005 M UKR Nürnberger FC (GER)
Apr 1, 2017 - Apr 2, 2017 | Bayerische Säbel Meisterschaften | München
1 LORSCHIEDTER Yannik 2004 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 TYSHCHUK Michael 2004 M UKR FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 WITTMANN Liam 2004 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
Mar 5, 2016 - Mar 6, 2016 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 BÄUMLER Michael 2003 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 HOFER Andreas 2003 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 HUBER Julian 2003 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
4 EDELMANN Christoph 2003 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
Feb 28, 2015 - Mar 1, 2015 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 GUBITZ Malte 2002 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 FREUNDL Lennart 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
3 BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
4 KOBER Ferdinand 2002 M GER MTV München (GER)
Feb 15, 2014 - Feb 16, 2014 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim
1 KRAUS Jakob 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 JOHN David 2001 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 ENDRES Leopold 2001 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
4 WANDINGER Johannes 2001 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
Feb 23, 2013 - Feb 24, 2013 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PAN Yang 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 HOUITTE-TESTORF Pierre 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 SPRINGER Colm 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Mar 10, 2012 - Mar 11, 2012 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Nürnberg
1 BEER Gregor 1999 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 BEER Alexander 1999 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 BECHERT Timo 1999 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
3 GÖTSCH Paul 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Feb 26, 2011 - Feb 27, 2011 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Würzburg
1 ARENDTS Felix 1998 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
2 KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 ARNDT Kilian 1998 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 FISCHER-WACHSMANN Vincent 1998 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
Mar 6, 2010 - Mar 7, 2010 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Ingolstadt
1 RIEDEL Patrick 1997 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 BÜHLMEIER Florian 1997 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
3 MIKSCH Ferdinand 1997 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
Mar 7, 2009 - Mar 8, 2009 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München
1 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FALB Markus 1996 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 BUCHNER Andreas 1996 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 KÄSTNER Etienne 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Mar 1, 2008 - Mar 2, 2008 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim
1 BOCK Vincent 1995 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
2 HEBERLING Jonas 1995 M GER SSV Schrobenhausen (GER)
3 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 POROMBKA Andreas 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Apr 24, 1999 - Apr 25, 1999 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Kissingen
1 WILLE Florian 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 OPPERMANN Lorenz 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 LIPPERT Mathias 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)