Bayerische Meisterschaft - Epee Men's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 12, 2022 - Feb 13, 2022 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Augsburg
1 N WINKER Leonard 2007 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 N KRAUSE Levi 2008 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 N MAZRAANI Vincent 2009 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 N REINEKE Franz 2009 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
Feb 8, 2020 - Feb 9, 2020 | Bayerische Meisterschaften | Weilheim
1 N VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
2 N WINKER Leonard 2007 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 N HARTWIG Albert 2005 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
3 N REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
Feb 9, 2019 - Feb 10, 2019 | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Kaufbeuren
1 N VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
2 N ARBOGAST Felix 2005 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 N HUCH Matthias 2005 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
3 N SUPE Talu 2005 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
Mar 17, 2018 - Mar 18, 2018 | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Oberammergau
1 SUCHERT Theo 2004 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 SMITH Paul Gabriel 2004 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
3 HEESCHEN Tim 2004 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 SCHIESSER Georg 2004 M GER Sportfechten Laim (GER)
Feb 4, 2017 - Feb 5, 2017 | Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Schweinfurt
1 KRAMER Michael 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 HEßDÖRFER Nils 2003 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
3 BEHNKE Otto 2003 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 DEIßLER Maximilian 2003 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
Mar 12, 2016 - Mar 13, 2016 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Augsburg
1 KNECHTL David 2002 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
2 SCHIEßLING Lucas 2002 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
3 DRESSLER Jonathan 2002 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
3 MEIER Pius 2002 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
Mar 7, 2015 - Mar 8, 2015 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Kaufbeuren
1 MARTINEZ Philipp 2001 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 BEREGI Máté 2001 M HUN TSV Erding (GER)
3 PETERS Tamino 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
Mar 15, 2014 - Mar 16, 2014 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Neu-Ulm
1 TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 WICKE Friedrich 2000 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 HAKE Julius 2000 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
3 LÖFLATH Jonas 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
Mar 9, 2013 - Mar 10, 2013 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Augsburg
1 RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 SCHÖFFLER Jakob 1999 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
3 PYKO Tassilo 1999 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
Mar 17, 2012 - Mar 18, 2012 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Augsburg
1 TALAN Tin 1998 M CRO TV Augsburg (GER)
2 BOTT Paul 1998 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
3 DRESSLER Lukas 1998 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
3 SZABO Idse 1998 M NED MTV München (GER)
Mar 12, 2011 - Mar 13, 2011 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | München
1 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
2 BUDANI Lorenzo 1997 M ITA MTV München (GER)
3 JUNGMANN Jan Lucas 1997 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
3 OETTINGER Felix 1997 M GER
Mar 20, 2010 - Mar 21, 2010 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Kaufbeuren
1 MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
2 BOTT Wulf 1996 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
3 HANKEL Tim 1996 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
3 JESKE Thomas 1996 M GER ASV Ortenburg (GER)
Mar 21, 2009 - Mar 22, 2009 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Feldkirchen
1 MCINTYRE Kendric 1995 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
2 REHBERGER Maximilian 1995 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
3 DRESCHER Samuel 1995 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
3 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
Mar 8, 2008 - Mar 9, 2008 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Kissingen
1 GREINER Moritz 1994 M GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
2 HÄRTL Andreas 1994 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
3 FIRSCHING Maximilian 1994 M GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
3 HOLZESTER Erik 1994 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
Apr 24, 1999 - Apr 25, 1999 | Bayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Kissingen
1 BECKER Martin 1985 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
2 HEIN Manuel 1985 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
3 BALLMANN Alexander 1985 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)