BRENDOW-CUP - Foil Women's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 20, 2021 - Nov 21, 2021 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers
1 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 N POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
Sep 7, 2019 - Sep 8, 2019 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers
1 N CLARKE Genevieve 2002 F IRL OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
Sep 15, 2018 - Sep 16, 2018 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers
1 N JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
3 N PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
Sep 30, 2017 - Oct 1, 2017 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers
1 HOLZE Henrietta 1999 F GER TG Münster (GER)
2 MANG Katharina 2003 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 PACHMANN Celine 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
Oct 1, 2016 - Oct 2, 2016 | BRENDOW-CUP | Moers
1 FOURNIGUET Josephine 2001 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
2 JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 EBIGT Leonie 2001 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
3 WELTING Sabrina 1999 F GER FC Moers (GER)
Sep 12, 2015 - Sep 13, 2015 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
Sep 20, 2014 - Sep 21, 2014 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 LENCBERGA Elza 1997 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
2 VLEUGELS Ezra 1998 F BEL Omnisword (BEL)
3 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Oct 5, 2013 - Oct 6, 2013 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 GEORGESCU Anda 1994 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
3 STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Moers (GER)
Sep 29, 2012 - Sep 30, 2012 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
2 GREIFFER Luise 1996 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 BONGARD Pauline 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Oct 15, 2011 - Oct 16, 2011 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Oct 2, 2010 - Oct 3, 2010 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 WOESTE Ilva 1994 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
Sep 12, 2009 - Sep 13, 2009 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 SCHEIBEL Hannah 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
Sep 13, 2008 - Sep 14, 2008 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Oct 27, 2007 - Oct 28, 2007 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
2 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
Dec 10, 2006 - Dec 11, 2006 | HODEY-CUP | Moers
1 ELLERSIEK Katharina 1988 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
2 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
3 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Moers (GER)