Neckar-Schönbuch Cup - Epee Men's U10 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 17, 2018 - Nov 18, 2018 | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Pliezhausen
1 N KUMMER Eilert 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N KRAUTHEIM Eric Daniel 2009 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
3 N KUMMER Rainald 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N SAUR Julian Joel 2009 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Oct 28, 2017 - Oct 29, 2017 | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Pliezhausen
1 SCHULLER Stephan 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 RHIEMEIER Vincent 2008 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
3 BLASER Leonard 2008 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
3 DREYER Malte 2008 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
Nov 19, 2016 - Nov 19, 2016 | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Pliezhausen
1 WILLERS Colten 2007 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 KÖPF Johannes 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 REICH Paul 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 KÖPF Cornelius 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Nov 21, 2015 - Nov 21, 2015 | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Pliezhausen
1 GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 KNAPP Emilian 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 SCHMID Enrique 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
4 NOTHACKER Philip 2006 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
Nov 22, 2014 - Nov 22, 2014 | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Pliezhausen
1 BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 LOSS Pierre-Maxime 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 HEUSEL Leopold 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
Nov 16, 2013 - Nov 17, 2013 | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Pliezhausen
1 SIEWERT Darius 2004 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
2 MENSEN Christoph 2004 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
3 MOLNAR Abel 2004 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 AIERLE Lionel 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
Feb 2, 2013 - Feb 3, 2013 | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Pliezhausen
1 DALUWATHTHAGE Abiud 2003 M SRI SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 BAUSCH Fynn Marvin 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 KAZMAIER Julius 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
Feb 11, 2012 - Feb 12, 2012 | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Pliezhausen
1 GIESE Till Julius 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 AKTEPE Elischa 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 DE ANDRADE STOCCO Gustavo 2002 M BRA Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 KOLOVOS Niko 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Oct 2, 2010 - Oct 3, 2010 | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Pliezhausen
1 AUGUSTIN Moritz 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 GENTNER Julian 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 1st round SCHULZE Bjarn 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
Nov 4, 2006 - Nov 4, 2006 | Neckar-Schönbuch Cup | Pliezhausen
1 WÖSSNER Sebastian Frederik 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
2 RUDOLF Felix 1997 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 DRESCHER Jonathan 1997 M GER
4 STASTNY Julian 1997 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)