Kentener Krokodil - Sabre Men's U12 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 20, 2019 - Jan 20, 2019 | Kentener Krokodil Cup | Kenten
1 N SCHNIEPP Leon 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N CHIANG Enno 2007 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
3 N KAIMER Carl 2007 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
Jan 21, 2018 - Jan 21, 2018 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 TAYLOR Nathan 2006 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
2 LISTER Alex 2006 M GBR
3 FUNK Nils 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 LANG Chris 2006 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Jan 22, 2017 - Jan 22, 2017 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
2 GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 EDEL Kevin 2005 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 PELZ Jarnu 2005 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
Jan 17, 2016 - Jan 17, 2016 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 HOLZ Mick 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
Jan 18, 2015 - Jan 18, 2015 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 EGOROV Mikhail 2003 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Jan 19, 2014 - Jan 19, 2014 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 SCHAAFSMA Bote 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 KURUOGLU Tanju 2002 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
3 HÖLZENBEIN Adrian 2002 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Jan 20, 2013 - Jan 20, 2013 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 LIERSCH Ferdinand 2001 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 OLSCHANEZKI Devid 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
Jan 22, 2012 - Jan 22, 2012 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 BECHER Pascal 2000 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 NALEWAJA Tim 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 POIZAT Alexandre 2000 M BEL [i] Ecole d'Escrime Sabre noir (EUR)
Jan 23, 2011 - Jan 23, 2011 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 OBDEIJN Bente 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 LÖHR Jannis 1999 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 GATZKA Norman 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 HAHN Fabian 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Apr 25, 2010 - Apr 26, 2010 | Kentener Krokodil | Kenten
1 FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
2 SCHYMCZYK Finn 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 VOß Niklas Maximilian 1998 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
4 ALBRECHT Marius 1998 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
Nov 3, 2007 - Nov 4, 2007 | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
2 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 DOMNICK-KÜPER Robby 1996 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
4 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 5, 2005 - Nov 6, 2005 | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Kenten
1 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 OSTER Aaron 1994 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 RAMSAY Waldo 1994 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)