Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft - Epee Women's V40 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Apr 23, 2022 - Apr 24, 2022 | Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft | Barleben
1 N HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
2 N HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
3 N BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N HEITMANN Anne 1980 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
Apr 26, 2019 - Apr 27, 2019 | Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 N STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 N THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
3 N DÖMELAND Karen 1974 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 N WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Apr 6, 2018 - Apr 7, 2018 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 DÖMELAND Karen 1974 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 TEBEL-HAAS Silke 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
Apr 21, 2017 - Apr 22, 2017 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 DÖMELAND Karen 1974 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
2 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
Apr 1, 2016 - Apr 2, 2016 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
Apr 10, 2015 - Apr 11, 2015 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
2 STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 ELSENBACH Christiane 1969 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
3 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
Oct 18, 2013 - Oct 19, 2013 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
2 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 WOITAS Babett 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
Oct 12, 2012 - Oct 13, 2012 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
2 HOPPE Cornelia 1968 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
3 ELSENBACH Christiane 1969 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
3 TIPPELT Sonja 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
Oct 14, 2011 - Oct 15, 2011 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
2 BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER MTV München (GER)
3 ELSENBACH Christiane 1969 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
3 REIMERS Gesche 1969 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
Oct 22, 2010 - Oct 23, 2010 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
2 BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER MTV München (GER)
3 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
Oct 16, 2009 - Oct 17, 2009 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
2 BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER MTV München (GER)
3 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
3 KOPPER Uta 1962 F GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
Oct 17, 2008 - Oct 18, 2008 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
2 PETERS Susanne 1966 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 HOPPE Cornelia 1968 F GER TV Jahn Siegen (GER)
3 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
Oct 19, 2007 - Oct 20, 2007 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
3 WILLRETT Ursel 1959 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
4 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
Oct 20, 2006 - Oct 21, 2006 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
2 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
3 PETERS Susanne 1966 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
Oct 29, 2005 - Oct 30, 2005 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 ISBANNER Sabine 1962 F GER
2 FISCHER Dagmar 1957 F GER USC München (GER)
3 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
4 REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Oct 22, 2004 - Oct 23, 2004 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
2 ISBANNER Sabine 1962 F GER
3 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER
4 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER
Oct 24, 2003 - Oct 25, 2003 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
2 KIRCHEIS Astrid 1955 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
3 STEUBER Iris 1900 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
4 FISCHER Dagmar 1957 F GER
Oct 18, 2002 - Oct 19, 2002 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
2 KIRCHEIS Astrid 1955 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
3 FISCHER Dagmar 1957 F GER
4 GRÜNHÄUSER Careen 1958 F GER PST Trier (GER)
Oct 19, 2001 - Oct 20, 2001 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 FISCHER Dagmar 1957 F GER
2 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER
3 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 HERRMANN Anita 1953 F GER
Oct 20, 2000 - Oct 21, 2000 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER
2 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER
4 RICHTER Viola 1955 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Oct 22, 1999 - Oct 23, 1999 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 FISCHER Dagmar 1957 F GER
3 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER
4 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER
Oct 23, 1998 - Oct 24, 1998 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER
3 MÜLLER Veronika 1952 F GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
4 NÄGELE Brigitte 1951 F GER
Oct 24, 1997 - Oct 25, 1997 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 FIBRANZ Ute 1951 F GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
2 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 NÄGELE Brigitte 1951 F GER
4 KUGLER Helga 1956 F GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
Oct 25, 1996 - Oct 26, 1996 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 FIBRANZ Ute 1951 F GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
2 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER
3 HOECKER Hannelore 1950 F GER
4 HUG Doreen 1956 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
Oct 20, 1995 - Oct 21, 1995 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 WESSEL Ute 1953 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER
3 MEYER Alide 1950 F GER [i] FC Dirmstein (GER)
4 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
Oct 21, 1994 - Oct 22, 1994 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 BRAUN Heidi 1953 F GER
3 BUDDE-CRAMER Margit 1953 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
4 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER
Oct 22, 1993 - Oct 23, 1993 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 MAYSER Angelika 1951 F GER
3 BENDER Elfi 1945 F GER
4 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER
Oct 16, 1992 - Oct 17, 1992 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 KUMMICH Angela 1954 F GER
3 NÄGELE Brigitte 1951 F GER
4 BENDER Elfi 1945 F GER
Oct 18, 1991 - Oct 19, 1991 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 NÄGELE Brigitte 1951 F GER
3 BENDER Elfi 1945 F GER
4 MEYER Alide 1950 F GER [i] FC Dirmstein (GER)
Sep 21, 1990 - Sep 22, 1990 | Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Dürkheim
1 MEYER Alide 1950 F GER [i] FC Dirmstein (GER)
2 RUTZ Karin 1948 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
3 BENDER Elfi 1945 F GER
4 NÄGELE Brigitte 1951 F GER