Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier - Epee Men's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 12, 2022 - Nov 12, 2022 | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren
1 N FAILENSCHMID Moritz 2010 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
2 N VARAS ROLL Joseph Simao 2010 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 N BIRKNER Johannes 2010 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 N SCHIEßLER Xaver 2011 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
Mar 19, 2022 - Mar 20, 2022 | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren
1 N REINEKE Franz 2009 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
2 N MAZRAANI Vincent 2009 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 N BAUMGARTL Matti 2010 M GER SSV Ettal (GER)
4 N VON SALDERN Felix 2009 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
Oct 26, 2019 - Oct 26, 2019 | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren
1 N WINKER Leonard 2007 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 N SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
3 N BOLZONI Daniele 2007 M ITA Sportfechten Laim (GER)
3 N KRAUSE Levi 2008 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
Oct 27, 2018 - Oct 27, 2018 | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren
1 N DEIßLER Florian 2006 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
2 N REINEKE Nepomuk 2006 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
3 N PRÜSCHENK Justus 2006 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
Oct 28, 2017 - Oct 29, 2017 | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren
1 VON JONQUIERES Johannes 2005 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
2 SUPE Talu 2005 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 HARTWIG Albert 2005 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
4 PLISCHKE Dennis 2005 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
Oct 29, 2016 - Oct 30, 2016 | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren
1 RENZ Dominik 2004 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
2 SITNER Lukas Julius 2004 M GER TSV Nördlingen (GER)
3 LÖFLATH Elias 2004 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 SUCHERT Theo 2004 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
Oct 25, 2014 - Oct 26, 2014 | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren
1 HACKMANN Paul Jonas 2002 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 SCHIEßLING Lucas 2002 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
3 DRESSLER Jonathan 2002 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
3 TODEA Max Emanuel 2002 M GER [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER)
Sep 19, 2009 - Sep 20, 2009 | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Kaufbeuren
1 N TRESKATIS Erik 1997 M GER
2 N RIEBE Nils 1997 M GER
3 N RÖMLEIN Marius 1997 M GER