The Artus Court PKQ BP - Foil Women's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 14, 2022 - Jan 16, 2022 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Poznan
1 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
2 N HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
3 N CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
3 N FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
Jan 10, 2020 - Jan 12, 2020 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Katowice
1 N GRACHEVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 N MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
3 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
3 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
Jan 11, 2019 - Jan 13, 2019 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Katowice
1 N GRACHEVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
3 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
Jan 12, 2018 - Jan 14, 2018 | World Cup | Katowice
1 GRACHEVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
3 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
3 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 3, 2017 - Feb 5, 2017 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Gdansk
1 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
2 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
Jan 15, 2016 - Jan 17, 2016 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Gdansk
1 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
3 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
3 GRACHEVA Inna 1990 F RUS
Jan 16, 2015 - Jan 18, 2015 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Gdansk
1 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
2 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
3 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
3 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
Jan 31, 2014 - Feb 1, 2014 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Gdansk
1 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
3 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
3 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
Feb 1, 2013 - Feb 2, 2013 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Gdansk
1 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
3 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
Feb 24, 2012 - Feb 25, 2012 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Gdansk
1 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
2 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
3 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
3 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 25, 2011 - Feb 26, 2011 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Gdansk
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
3 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
Feb 26, 2010 - Feb 27, 2010 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Gdansk
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
3 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
Feb 27, 2009 - Feb 28, 2009 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Gdansk
1 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
3 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
3 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
Feb 29, 2008 - Mar 2, 2008 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Gdansk
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
3 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
3 MAKISHITA Yoko 1984 F JPN
Mar 2, 2007 - Mar 3, 2007 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Gdansk
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
3 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
3 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
May 19, 2006 - May 21, 2006 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Gdansk
1 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
3 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
3 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
Apr 29, 2005 - May 1, 2005 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Gdansk
1 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
2 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
3 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS