Feb 17, 2024 - Feb 18, 2024 |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
N |
|
SPILKER Marlene |
2013 |
F |
|
GER |
FS Bielefelder TG (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HERZBERG Anastasia |
2013 |
F |
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BEST Ella |
2013 |
F |
|
GER |
FS Bielefelder TG (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
IANUSHEVYCH Yelyzaveta |
2013 |
F |
|
UKR |
EFG Essen (GER) |
Feb 18, 2023 - Feb 19, 2023 |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
N |
|
KUHLMANN Nele |
2012 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
STREUFERT Hanna |
2012 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KONYUKH Anna |
2012 |
F |
|
GER |
Düsseldorfer FV (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SPILKER Marlene |
2013 |
F |
|
GER |
FS Bielefelder TG (GER) |
Feb 5, 2022 - Feb 6, 2022 |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
N |
|
LEENEN Wilma |
2011 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KOLDITZ Lucy-Constanze |
2011 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BÜTTNER Katharina |
2011 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
OTTOW Marla |
2011 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
Jan 25, 2020 - Jan 26, 2020 |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
N |
|
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KRAHMER Emely |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
NOUR-ELDIN Nelly |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) |
Dec 15, 2018 - Dec 15, 2018 |
Pokal der Stadt-Sparkasse | Solingen
|
1 |
N |
|
GEEF Tessa |
2008 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
OBERMEYR Clara |
2008 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechterring Hochwald (GER) |
Jan 27, 2018 - Jan 28, 2018 |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
KUNISCH Matilda |
2007 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
REIHS Meika |
2007 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FRICKE Fiona |
2007 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LEBRENZ Mia |
2007 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
Jan 28, 2017 - Jan 29, 2017 |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
REILS Lorena-Michelle |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
FELDMANN Gesa |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BERNSTEIN Viktoria |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PINKERT Lisa |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) |
Jan 30, 2016 - Jan 31, 2016 |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
TOMIC Mariella |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SECER Lara |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BIENEFELD Maya |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GONANO Juna |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
Jan 17, 2015 - Jan 18, 2015 |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
PRINZ Nele |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Kassel (GER) |
3 |
|
|
COUROUBLE Joelle |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
Lüdenscheider TV (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MÜLLER Fiona |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
Jan 18, 2014 - Jan 19, 2014 |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
TOUMI Sarah-Lisa |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
Düsseldorfer FV (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MEISSNER Katrin |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Kassel (GER) |
3 |
|
|
AMUSER Janina |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
JANSEN Marleen |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) |
Jan 19, 2013 - Jan 20, 2013 |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
ODENTHAL Hannah |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
Rheydter TV (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ADAM Paula |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
Neusser SV (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KINDEL Rabea |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KIRSCHNER Elena |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
Jan 21, 2012 - Jan 22, 2012 |
Solinger Klinge | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
ERKENS Merit |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] WMTV Solingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
EßER Leandra |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MAUEL Johanna |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GUNDLACK Stella |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
Jan 29, 2011 - Jan 30, 2011 |
Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
THOMAS Jennifer |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
LANKES Hannah |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
Fencing Team Bocholt (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LECK Juliana |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] WMTV Solingen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
CAPPALLO Marie-Louise |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
Düsseldorfer FV (GER) |
Jan 9, 2010 - Jan 10, 2010 |
Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KOLBINGER Brenda |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHULTE-UEBBING Nele |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) |
4 |
|
|
LANGENBERG Anna |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] WMTV Solingen (GER) |
Jan 24, 2009 - Jan 25, 2009 |
Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
JAHN Alexandra |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] WMTV Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LENNARZ Claudia |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
Jan 19, 2008 - Jan 20, 2008 |
Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
SCHRIEFERS Pia |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SISIC Anisa |
1997 |
F |
|
BIH |
[i] WMTV Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MAKHOVSKA Florina |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
EFG Essen (GER) |
4 |
|
|
CASPER Lisa |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
[i] WMTV Solingen (GER) |
Jan 20, 2007 - Jan 21, 2007 |
Solinger-Degen-Pokalturnier | Solingen
|
1 |
|
|
WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) |