Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 15, 2018 - Sep 16, 2018 | Int. Hoffnungsthaler Jugendcup | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAHMER Eryk | 2006 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | ||
2 | N | PRINZ Jonathan Luis | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | CEFERINO MARX Daniel | 2006 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | TACHRIFET Safouane | 2006 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | ||
Oct 7, 2017 - Oct 8, 2017 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | STANGE Jakob | 2005 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | WITZEL Milan | 2005 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUMACHER Rafael | 2005 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | VELTRUP Ole | 2005 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
Apr 1, 2017 - Apr 2, 2017 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | SPEKER Oskar | 2004 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHULZ Tobias | 2004 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ARNHOLD Timon | 2004 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | WARREMAN Daan | 2004 | M | NED | s.v. RobbSchermen (NED) | |||
Sep 19, 2015 - Sep 20, 2015 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | BREKER Henri | 2003 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
2 | SZEKAT Martin | 2003 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | DRABSCH Sebastian | 2003 | M | GER | Lohausener SV (GER) | |||
3 | FRÖHLINGSDORF Niklas | 2003 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
Sep 13, 2014 - Sep 14, 2014 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | MURRU Fabio | 2002 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SCHAUERTE Daniel | 2002 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
3 | DEUßING Gerrit | 2002 | M | GER | Neusser SV (GER) | |||
3 | JANSSEN Melvin | 2002 | M | GER | Düsseldorfer FV (GER) | |||
Sep 7, 2013 - Sep 8, 2013 | Int. Jugendturnier | Hoffnungsthal | ||||||||
1 | VELTRUP Paul | 2001 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
2 | SCHUCHART Alexej | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ZENS Philipp | 2001 | M | LUX | Fechterring Hochwald (GER) | |||
Sep 1, 2012 - Sep 2, 2012 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | ERKENS Roman | 2000 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
2 | DERKSEN Ruben | 2000 | M | NED | s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | |||
3 | BONGARD Louis | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SLANZ Adrian | 2000 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
Sep 10, 2011 - Sep 11, 2011 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | ZOONS Edo | 1999 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
2 | MEYER Tobias | 1999 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | AUGUSTIN Lenard | 1999 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | STANGE Simon | 1999 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
Sep 4, 2010 - Sep 5, 2010 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | FELDMEIER Malte | 1998 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | STANNECK Adrian | 1998 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | CONRADT Leonard | 1998 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHULZ Tobias | 1998 | M | GER | TV Hoffnungsthal (GER) | |||
Sep 5, 2009 - Sep 6, 2009 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | SCHMIDT Leander | 1997 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
1 | TRAUDT Dennis | 1996 | M | GER | TG Rohrbach (GER) | |||
2 | BRUCHHAUS Lennart | 1996 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
2 | SZILAGYI Bence | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BALDINI Maurizio | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | BRINKMANN Marco | 1997 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | DENZ Tim | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | KOCH Maximilian | 1997 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
Sep 20, 2008 - Sep 21, 2008 | Tolbiac-Jugend-Turnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | WENZ Luis Joel | 1996 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
2 | BALDINI Maurizio | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | KREUZAHLER Carlo | 1996 | M | GER | TV Refrath (GER) | |||
3 | SCHON Paul | 1996 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
Sep 15, 2007 - Sep 16, 2007 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | STYN Robert | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | GREWE Niclas Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | Lüdenscheider TV (GER) | |||
3 | BELLMANN Lukas | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHUHMANN Julian | 1995 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
Sep 16, 2006 - Sep 16, 2006 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | KUCHALSKI Tim | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | KREILEIN Robert | 1994 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | PLÖTZWICH Robin | 1994 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
3 | THIVES-KURENBACH Felix | 1994 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
Sep 26, 2005 - Sep 26, 2005 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | KOLBINGER Benedikt | 1993 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMITT Marc-André | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | ERDOGMUS Recep | 1993 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
3 | SANDTNER Till | 1993 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
Sep 26, 2004 - Sep 26, 2004 | Tolbiac-Jugendturnier | Zülpich | ||||||||
1 | KLOSE Lennart | 1992 | M | GER | Rheydter TV (GER) | |||
2 | KICKUTH Jonathan | 1992 | M | GER | ||||
3 | LÖHR Morten Oliver | 1992 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
3 | MEISEN Nico | 1992 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |