Int. Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle - Foil Men's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 30, 2021 - Oct 31, 2021 | Cadet Circuit | Esslingen
1 N LINDNER Ruben 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
3 N HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien 2005 M FRA
3 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
Dec 14, 2019 - Dec 15, 2019 | 16. Internationaler Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle | Halle
1 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
2 N DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 N KAPPUS Bastian 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N MILANO Alexander 2004 M ITA
Dec 15, 2018 - Dec 16, 2018 | Internationaler Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle | Halle
1 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
3 N FROHWEIN Moritz 2002 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
3 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
Dec 2, 2017 - Dec 3, 2017 | Internationaler Händel-Cup | Halle
1 GOTTSCHALK Julian 2001 M JPN
2 QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
3 EBERHARDT Julien 2001 M FRA ST MAIXENT (FRA)
3 IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
Dec 10, 2016 - Dec 11, 2016 | Int. Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle | Halle
1 KRAVTSOV Daniil 2002 M RUS
2 MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
3 CUK Veljko 2000 M SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
3 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
Nov 21, 2015 - Nov 22, 2015 | Int. Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle | Halle
1 LI Michael 1999 M USA
2 IVERSON Shane 1999 M USA
3 HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
3 ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
Nov 29, 2014 - Nov 30, 2014 | Int. Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle | Halle
1 MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
2 PERRONE Alessandro 1999 M ITA
3 FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
Nov 23, 2013 - Nov 24, 2013 | Cadet Circuit | Halle
1 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 THIVEL Quentin 1997 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
3 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
Nov 24, 2012 - Nov 25, 2012 | Int. Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle | Halle
1 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
2 SANDS James 1996 M USA
3 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
3 DUDEY Thomas 1996 M USA
Nov 26, 2011 - Nov 27, 2011 | Int. Händel-Cup der Saalesparkasse Halle | Halle
1 KIEFER Axel 1996 M USA
2 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 AVENDANO John Philippe 1995 M USA
3 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
Oct 16, 2010 - Oct 17, 2010 | Int. Händel-Cup | Halle
1 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
2 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms (NED)
3 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 7, 2009 - Nov 8, 2009 | Internationaler Händel-Cup | Halle
1 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
2 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
3 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
Oct 25, 2008 - Oct 26, 2008 | Internationaler Händel-Cup | Halle
1 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
3 LE CORRE Robin 1992 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
Nov 3, 2007 - Nov 4, 2007 | Internationaler Händel-Cup | Halle
1 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
2 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
3 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
Nov 4, 2006 - Nov 5, 2006 | Internationaler Händel-Cup | Halle
1 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
3 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
Nov 5, 2005 - Nov 6, 2005 | Internationaler Händel-Cup | Halle
1 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 OOSTERBOSCH Thibault 1989 M BEL
3 SCHNEIDER Simon 1989 M GER
Nov 13, 2004 - Nov 14, 2004 | Internationaler Händel-Cup | Halle
1 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER
2 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
3 HARTMANN Max 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)