SISTA Satellite Tournament - Foil Men's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 7, 2019 - Sep 8, 2019 | SISTA-SFZ International | Amsterdam
1 N MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR
2 N CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
3 N DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
3 N KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
Sep 8, 2018 - Sep 9, 2018 | SISTA-SFZ International | Amsterdam
1 N MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
2 N ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik 1987 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N ESSAM Mohamed 1994 M EGY
3 N SWEET Mikhail 1996 M CAN
Sep 23, 2017 - Sep 24, 2017 | SISTA-SFZ International | Amsterdam
1 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
2 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
3 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL
3 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
Sep 24, 2016 - Sep 25, 2016 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
2 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
3 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 NAGLE Christopher 1993 M CYP
Nov 9, 2013 - Nov 10, 2013 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
2 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 DJITLI Roman 1990 M ALG AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
3 PERRIER Ghislain 1987 M BRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
Nov 10, 2012 - Nov 11, 2012 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
2 HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
Nov 12, 2011 - Nov 13, 2011 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
2 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
3 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
3 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
Nov 13, 2010 - Nov 14, 2010 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 SINORACKI Tomasz 1989 M POL
2 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1985 M POL
3 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 REY Fabrizio 1986 M ITA
Nov 14, 2009 - Nov 15, 2009 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
2 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 FICO Federico 1982 M ITA
3 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
Nov 15, 2008 - Nov 16, 2008 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
2 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
3 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
3 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK (HUN)
Nov 17, 2007 - Nov 18, 2007 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 MAGNUSSON Mattias 1981 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
3 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 SCARPELLINI Benno 1965 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
Nov 18, 2006 - Nov 19, 2006 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 LJUNGSTRÖM Andreas 1978 M SWE
3 ASKARY Siroos 1976 M NED
3 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
Nov 12, 2005 - Nov 13, 2005 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
2 HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
3 GHEORGHE Alexandre 1984 M LUX
3 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
Oct 2, 2004 - Oct 3, 2004 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
2 KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 1974 M GER
3 DE JONG Marijn 1977 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
3 HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
Nov 15, 2003 - Nov 16, 2003 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 SPANHOFF Rudolph 1982 M NED
2 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
3 COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
3 RAPP Christoph 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)