Oberbayerische Meisterschaft - Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jul 14, 2018 - Jul 15, 2018 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim
1 N KRAUS Samuel 2006 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
2 N LITZENBURGER Hugo 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 N RODRIGUEZ Fico 2006 M ESP KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 N GEIMER Paul 2006 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Jul 15, 2017 - Jul 16, 2017 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim
1 KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 LEITL Johannes 2005 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
Jul 9, 2016 - Jul 10, 2016 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried
1 SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 SCHRAVEN Marvin 2004 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
3 WITTMANN Liam 2004 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
4 SCHIEßLER Jakob 2004 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
Jul 18, 2015 - Jul 19, 2015 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn
1 HUBER Julian 2003 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 BÄUMLER Michael 2003 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 WRANGEL Johann 2003 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
4 MADER Lukas 2003 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
Jul 19, 2014 - Jul 20, 2014 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim
1 BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
2 FREUNDL Lennart 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
3 KREUZER Felix 2002 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
4 DAFFNER Marcellus 2002 M GER [i] TV Garmisch (GER)
Jul 13, 2013 - Jul 14, 2013 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim
1 WANDINGER Johannes 2001 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
2 KREUZER Felix 2002 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
3 ENDRES Leopold 2001 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
Jul 14, 2012 - Jul 15, 2012 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Reichenhall
1 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 PAN Yang 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 SKORODUMOW Paul 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 TOST Leo 2001 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Jul 2, 2011 - Jul 2, 2011 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Oberammergau
1 GÖTSCH Paul 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 LUDWIG Linus 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 BEER Gregor 1999 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 SCHLIEWEN Jakob 1999 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
4 PESCHKE Lennie 1999 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
Jul 10, 2010 - Jul 11, 2010 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | München
1 GÖTSCH Paul 1999 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 BEER Gregor 1999 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
3 FALB Moritz 1999 M GER
4 PESCHKE Lennie 1999 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)