Oslo Cup - Epee Men's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 2, 2021 - Oct 3, 2021 | Oslo Cup | Oslo
1 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
3 N SALOKAS Arnas 1998 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
Oct 5, 2019 - Oct 6, 2019 | Oslo Cup | Oslo
1 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
2 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
3 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
3 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
Sep 29, 2018 - Sep 29, 2018 | Oslo Cup | Oslo
1 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
2 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
3 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
Nov 4, 2017 - Nov 5, 2017 | Oslo Cup | Oslo
1 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
2 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
3 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
Oct 8, 2016 - Oct 9, 2016 | Oslo Cup | Oslo
1 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
3 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
3 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
Oct 31, 2015 - Nov 1, 2015 | Oslo Cup | Oslo
1 KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
2 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
3 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
Nov 22, 2014 - Nov 23, 2014 | Oslo Cup | Oslo
1 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
2 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
3 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
Nov 23, 2013 - Nov 24, 2013 | Oslo Cup | Oslo
1 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
2 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
3 VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
Nov 24, 2012 - Nov 25, 2012 | Oslo Cup | Oslo
1 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
2 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 JEFREMENKO Mihails 1980 M LAT
3 MILAK Dino 1991 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
Nov 26, 2011 - Nov 27, 2011 | Oslo Cup | Oslo
1 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 LOMBACH Wilhelm 1990 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
3 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
Nov 27, 2010 - Nov 28, 2010 | Oslo Cup | Oslo
1 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
Nov 7, 2009 - Nov 8, 2009 | Oslo Cup | Oslo
1 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 LIIMETS Aivar 1980 M EST
3 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
Nov 8, 2008 - Nov 9, 2008 | Oslo Cup | Oslo
1 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
3 MANDRIOLI Leonardo 1982 M ITA
Nov 10, 2007 - Nov 11, 2007 | Oslo Cup | Oslo
1 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
2 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
Nov 11, 2006 - Nov 12, 2006 | Oslo Cup | Oslo
1 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
3 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
Nov 12, 2005 - Nov 13, 2005 | Oslo Cup | Oslo
1 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
3 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
3 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
Nov 13, 2004 - Nov 14, 2004 | Oslo Cup | Oslo
1 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
3 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
Dec 13, 2003 - Dec 14, 2003 | Oslo Cup | Oslo
1 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
Oct 19, 2002 - Oct 20, 2002 | Oslo Cup | Oslo
1 NERELL Magnus 1977 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
2 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
3 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)