The Artus Court PKQ BP - Foil Women's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 14, 2022 - Jan 16, 2022 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Poznan
1 N USA       USA
1 N DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
1 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
1 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
1 N WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
2 N JAPAN       JPN
2 N AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
2 N KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
2 N TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
2 N UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
3 N POLAND       POL
3 N CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
3 N DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
3 N JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
3 N WALCZYK-KLIMASZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
4 N SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
4 N SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F RUS
4 N TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
Jan 10, 2020 - Jan 12, 2020 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Katowice
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N GRACHEVA Inna 1990 F RUS
1 N IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
1 N KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
1 N ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
2 N GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
2 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
2 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
3 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 N PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
3 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
4 N USA       USA
4 N BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
4 N DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
4 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
4 N MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
Jan 11, 2019 - Jan 13, 2019 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Katowice
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
1 N LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
1 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
1 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
2 N USA       USA
2 N BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
2 N DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
2 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
2 N ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano (ITA)
3 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 N MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
3 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N GRACHEVA Inna 1990 F RUS
4 N IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
4 N KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
4 N ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
Jan 12, 2018 - Jan 14, 2018 | World Cup | Katowice
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 GRACHEVA Inna 1990 F RUS
1 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
1 MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
1 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
2 ITALY       ITA
2 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
2 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
2 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
3 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
3 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
4 GERMANY       GER
4 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Feb 3, 2017 - Feb 5, 2017 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Gdansk
1 ITALY       ITA
1 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
1 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
1 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
1 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
2 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
2 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
2 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 GRACHEVA Inna 1990 F RUS
3 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
3 MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
3 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
4 USA       USA
4 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
4 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
4 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
4 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
Jan 15, 2016 - Jan 17, 2016 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Gdansk
1 ITALY       ITA
1 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
1 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
1 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
1 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 GRACHEVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
2 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
2 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
3 GERMANY       GER
3 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 KOREA       KOR
4 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
4 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
4 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
4 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
Jan 16, 2015 - Jan 18, 2015 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Gdansk
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
1 N GRACHEVA Inna 1990 F RUS
1 N KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
1 N YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
2 N USA       USA
2 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
2 N LU Margaret 1994 F USA
2 N ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
2 N ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
3 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
3 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 N VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
4 N GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
4 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
4 N SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER
Feb 26, 2010 - Feb 27, 2010 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Gdansk
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
1 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
1 N SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
1 N VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla 1988 F RUS
2 N LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
2 N ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
2 N SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
3 N KOREA       KOR
3 N JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
3 N LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
3 N NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
3 N SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
4 N GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
4 N KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
4 N WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
Feb 27, 2009 - Feb 28, 2009 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Gdansk
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
1 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
1 N GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
1 N SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
2 N GERMANY       GER
2 N GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
2 N GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER
2 N SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
2 N WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
3 N KOREA       KOR
3 N JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
3 N KIM Na Rae 1983 F KOR
3 N LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
3 N NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
4 N CHINA       CHN
4 N CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
4 N DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
4 N FANG Huimin 1986 F CHN
4 N SU Wan Wen 1982 F CHN
Feb 29, 2008 - Mar 2, 2008 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Gdansk
1 RUSSIA       RUS
2 GERMANY       GER
3 HUNGARY       HUN
4 FRANCE       FRA
May 19, 2006 - May 21, 2006 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Gdansk
1 POLAND       POL
2 HUNGARY       HUN
3 ITALY       ITA
4 JAPAN       JPN
Apr 29, 2005 - May 1, 2005 | The Artus Court PKQ BP | Gdansk
1 POLAND       POL
2 HUNGARY       HUN
3 CHINA       CHN
4 KOREA       KOR