Sabre de Moscou - Sabre Men's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 21, 2014 - Mar 23, 2014 | Sabre de Moscou | Moskau
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N MOTORIN Ilya 1991 M RUS
1 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
1 N VELIKIY Trofim 1991 M RUS
1 N YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
2 N MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
2 N OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
2 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
3 N KOREA       KOR
3 N GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
3 N KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
3 N OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
3 N WON Woo Young 1982 M KOR
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
4 N LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
4 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Mar 22, 2013 - Mar 24, 2013 | Sabre de Moscou | Moskau
1 N HUNGARY       HUN
1 N GALL Csaba 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
1 N GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
1 N ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN MTK (HUN)
1 N SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
2 N KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
2 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
2 N YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
3 N KOREA       KOR
3 N GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
3 N KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
3 N OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
3 N WON Junho 1986 M KOR
4 N UKRAINE       UKR
4 N BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
4 N PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
4 N SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
4 N YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
Mar 16, 2012 - Mar 18, 2012 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscow
1 N CHINA       CHN
1 N JIANG Ke Lu 1985 M CHN
1 N LIU Xiao 1987 M CHN
1 N WANG Jingzhi 1982 M CHN
1 N ZHONG Man 1983 M CHN
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N BYKOV Pavel 1982 M RUS
2 N KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
2 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
2 N YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
3 N USA       USA
3 N HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
3 N MOREHOUSE Timothy 1978 M USA
3 N WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
4 N BELARUS       BLR
4 N BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
4 N LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
4 N LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei 1990 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
4 N PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
Mar 18, 2011 - Mar 20, 2011 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscow
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
1 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
1 N YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
1 N ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
2 N GERMANY       GER
2 N BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
2 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
2 N LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
3 N BELARUS       BLR
3 N BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
3 N LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
3 N LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei 1990 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
3 N ROMANOVITCH Alexei 1989 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
4 N PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
4 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
4 N TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
Feb 12, 2010 - Feb 13, 2010 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscow
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
1 N LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
1 N PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
1 N SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
2 N OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
2 N PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
2 N TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
3 N CHINA       CHN
3 N HE Wei 1988 M CHN
3 N LIU Xiao 1987 M CHN
3 N WANG Jingzhi 1982 M CHN
3 N ZHONG Man 1983 M CHN
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
4 N KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER
4 N LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
Feb 12, 2009 - Feb 13, 2009 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscow
1 N HUNGARY       HUN
1 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
1 N ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN MTK (HUN)
1 N NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
1 N SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N CHINA       CHN
2 N HUANG Yaojiang 1982 M CHN
2 N LIU Xiao 1987 M CHN
2 N WANG Jingzhi 1982 M CHN
2 N ZHONG Man 1983 M CHN
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
3 N OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
3 N PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
3 N TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
4 N FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER
4 N KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER
4 N LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
Jan 16, 1998 - Jan 18, 1998 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscow
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
3 N ROMANIA       ROU
4 N POLAND       POL
Jan 17, 1997 - Jan 18, 1997 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscow
1 POLAND       POL
2 RUSSIA       RUS
3 UKRAINE       UKR
Jan 12, 1996 - Jan 14, 1996 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscow
1 HUNGARY       HUN
2 POLAND       POL
3 FRANCE       FRA
4 SPAIN       ESP
Nov 1, 1991 - Nov 1, 1991 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscow
1 FRANCE       FRA
2 POLAND       POL
3 ROMANIA       ROU
Jan 18, 1991 - Jan 19, 1991 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscow
1 RUSSIA       RUS
2 RUSSIA 2       RUS
3 POLAND       POL
Nov 1, 1988 - Nov 1, 1988 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscow
1 HUNGARY       HUN
2 RUSSIA       RUS
3 RUSSIA 2       RUS
May 1, 1988 - May 1, 1988 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscou
1 RUSSIA       RUS
2 HUNGARY       HUN
3 ITALY       ITA
Jan 23, 1987 - Jan 26, 1987 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscou
1 RUSSIA       RUS
2 BULGARIA       BUL
3 HUNGARY       HUN
May 1, 1986 - May 1, 1986 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscou
1 ITALY       ITA
2 CSKA MOSCOW       RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 BULGARIA       BUL
May 1, 1985 - May 1, 1985 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscou
1 CSKA MOSCOW       RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 RUSSIA       RUS
3 HUNGARY       HUN
May 1, 1984 - May 1, 1984 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscou
1 CSKA MOSCOW       RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 CUBA       CUB
3 HUNGARY       HUN
May 1, 1983 - May 1, 1983 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscou
1 RUSSIA       RUS
2 BULGARIA       BUL
3 HUNGARY       HUN
May 1, 1982 - May 1, 1982 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscou
1 RUSSIA       RUS
2 ROMANIA       ROU
3 HUNGARY       HUN
May 1, 1981 - May 1, 1981 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscou
1 HUNGARY       HUN
2 RUSSIA       RUS
3 CSKA MOSCOW       RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
May 1, 1980 - May 1, 1980 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscou
1 RUSSIA       RUS
2 ITALY       ITA
3 GERMANY       GER
May 1, 1979 - May 1, 1979 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscou
1 RUSSIA       RUS
2 POLAND       POL
3 UKRAINE       UKR
May 1, 1978 - May 1, 1978 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscou
1 HUNGARY       HUN
2 CSKA MOSCOW       RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 RUSSIA       RUS
May 1, 1977 - May 1, 1977 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscou
1 HUNGARY       HUN
2 RUSSIA       RUS
3 POLAND       POL
May 1, 1976 - May 1, 1976 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscou
1 RUSSIA       RUS
2 CSKA MOSCOW       RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 POLAND       POL
May 1, 1975 - May 1, 1975 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscou
1 HUNGARY       HUN
2 RUSSIA       RUS
3 RUSSIA 2       RUS
May 1, 1974 - May 1, 1974 | Sabre de Moscou | Moscou
1 RUSSIA       RUS
2 ITALY       ITA
3 FRANCE       FRA