Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier - Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 1, 2022 - Oct 1, 2022 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Eschenbach
1 N AUDI Vincent 2010 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
2 N TIMKE Niklas 2011 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
3 N MATIKKE Matthew 2010 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N SA Kai Xi 2010 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Oct 23, 2021 - Oct 23, 2021 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Eschenbach
1 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N SPIELBERG Severin 2009 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N THIEL Alexander 2009 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 N THIEL Philipp 2009 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Oct 10, 2020 - Oct 10, 2020 | Eislinger Säbel Pokal | Eislingen
1 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER TG Herford (GER)
3 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Oct 12, 2019 - Oct 12, 2019 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Eschenbach
1 N SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 N BOKHAN Nikolay 2007 M RUS TV Achern FA (GER)
3 N BANKHOFER Justus 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Oct 15, 2016 - Oct 15, 2016 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Heiningen
1 WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 WOLF Robin 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HOLZ Mick 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 WAHL Louis 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Oct 17, 2015 - Oct 17, 2015 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 VITAK Jaroslav 2002 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
2 FUNKE Timon 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 ABELE Nick 2002 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 GRANER Simon 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Sep 29, 2012 - Sep 30, 2012 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 ZECEVIC Antonijo 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 GRILL Nikolas 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 WAGNER Levin 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Oct 22, 2011 - Oct 23, 2011 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 STÖCKER Nils 1999 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
3 SCHWAB Felix 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Oct 9, 2010 - Oct 10, 2010 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 STÖCKER Nils 1999 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
3 HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 SCHWAB Felix 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 WALTER Dominik 1998 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Oct 10, 2009 - Oct 11, 2009 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 DÖRR Denis 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 RIEDEL Patrick 1997 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 SCHMUTZ Jan 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Oct 5, 2008 - Oct 6, 2008 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BLETSCH Luca 1996 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KÄSTNER Etienne 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Oct 20, 2007 - Oct 21, 2007 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 MATULA Markus 1995 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 APPOLD Jonas 1995 M GER
3 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 RÜCKER Julian 1995 M GER
Nov 17, 2006 - Nov 18, 2006 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 PATERNOTTE Marco 1994 M GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
Nov 26, 2005 - Nov 27, 2005 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 WITTMANN Simon 1993 M GER
3 HÖGERLE Philipp 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Nov 27, 2004 - Nov 27, 2004 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER
3 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Nov 8, 2003 - Nov 9, 2003 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 TRAUB Marcel 1991 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 LUMPP Kilian 1991 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 KARLE Volker 1900 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 WEISS Nikolas 1991 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Oct 26, 2002 - Oct 27, 2002 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 PIKOS Tobias 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KUTILOV Peter 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Nov 1, 2001 - Nov 2, 2001 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
2 SCHMIDT Achim 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BITTNER Pierre 1989 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 SIGEL Sebastian 1989 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Oct 20, 2000 - Oct 20, 2000 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 FREI Luke 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
4 RIES Marc 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)