Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier - Sabre Men's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 1, 2022 - Oct 1, 2022 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Eschenbach
1 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N SCHMIERER Till 2009 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Oct 23, 2021 - Oct 23, 2021 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Eschenbach
1 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N LARRES Felix 2007 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
3 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Oct 10, 2020 - Oct 10, 2020 | Eislinger Säbel Pokal | Eislingen
1 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N KRAUS Samuel 2006 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
3 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER TG Herford (GER)
Oct 12, 2019 - Oct 12, 2019 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Eschenbach
1 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 N KUHN Philipp 2006 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N SHPOLYANSKYY Arthur 2005 M UKR Nürnberger FC (GER)
3 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
Oct 15, 2016 - Oct 15, 2016 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Heiningen
1 VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 GARCIA-SCHILLER Julian 2003 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 DRETVIC Noël 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 WRANGEL Johann 2003 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Sep 29, 2012 - Sep 30, 2012 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 STÖCKER Nils 1999 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
3 BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Oct 22, 2011 - Oct 23, 2011 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 SCHÜTZ Stefan 1998 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
Oct 9, 2010 - Oct 10, 2010 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RIEDEL Patrick 1997 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 SCHÜTZ Stefan 1998 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
Oct 10, 2009 - Oct 11, 2009 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 KÄSTNER Etienne 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 OGRISECK Felix 1996 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 STEGER Jonas 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Oct 5, 2008 - Oct 6, 2008 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 WALDI Nils 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Oct 20, 2007 - Oct 21, 2007 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 JÜNGER Christian 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 THOMAS Luca 1994 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
Nov 17, 2006 - Nov 18, 2006 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 GÖTZ Dominic 1993 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 HÖGERLE Philipp 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 ZINTL David 1993 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
Nov 26, 2005 - Nov 27, 2005 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
Nov 27, 2004 - Nov 27, 2004 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 WEISS Nikolas 1991 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 TRAUB Marcel 1991 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 SEYBOLD Simon 1991 M GER
Nov 8, 2003 - Nov 9, 2003 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 MOHRING Philipp 1990 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 GRIMM David 1990 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 FISCHER Dennis 1990 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 STERBENK Jonas 1990 M GER
Oct 26, 2002 - Oct 27, 2002 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 GRUND Andreas 1989 M GER
2 SCHMIDT Achim 1989 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 BRETTSCHNEIDER Julius 1989 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 WEIPPERT Christian 1989 M GER
Nov 1, 2001 - Nov 2, 2001 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 RIES Marc 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
2 GUTTROFF Steffen 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BAUMTROK Jewgenij 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
Oct 20, 2000 - Oct 20, 2000 | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Göppingen
1 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 SCHNEIDER Mats 1987 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 MÜHLHÄUSER Michael 1987 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)