Campeonato Brasileiro - Sabre Women's U20 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 8, 2022 - Sep 11, 2022 | Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil | São Paulo
1 N      
1 CUNHA Isabela 2004 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
1 MORSCH Ana Clara 2003 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
1 NEHRKE Eduarda 2005 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
1 QUEVEDO Laura 2008 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
2 N      
2 CARVALHO Isabela 2004 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 CHEN Isabela 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 SANTANA Livia 2005 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
2 SANTOS Stella 2008 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N      
3 IVANCHECHE Alice 2007 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 POLO Carolina 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 RIBAS Geovana 2004 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
3 VOLACO Isabela 2008 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
4 N      
4 DIAS Aydee 2007 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
4 MORAES Gabriela 2005 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
4 PORTUGAL Gabriela 2007 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
4 TEIXEIRA Pietra 2006 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
Sep 16, 2021 - Sep 19, 2021 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba
1 FPE 1       BRA
1 CHEN Isabela 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 CORREIA Mariana 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 SANTANA Livia 2005 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
2 FRGE 1       BRA
2 CALAZANS Talia 2002 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
2 CUNHA Isabela 2004 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
2 MORSCH Ana Clara 2003 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
2 NEHRKE Eduarda 2005 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
3 FEP       BRA
3 CYRILLO Jordana 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 MACEDO Manuela 2006 F BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
3 MORAES Gabriela 2005 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
3 POLO Carolina 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
Oct 7, 2019 - Oct 10, 2019 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba
1 N FPE 1       BRA
1 N CHEN Isabela 2005 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 N CORREIA Mariana 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
1 N LEE Luiza 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
2 N FRGE 1       BRA
2 N CUNHA Isabela 2004 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
2 N MORSCH Ana Clara 2003 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)
2 N ZANESCO Barbara 1999 F BRA Lindóia Tênis Clube (BRA)