Campeonato Brasileiro - Epee Men's U11 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Nov 3, 2022 - Nov 5, 2022 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba
1 N GHILARDI Octavio 2011 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N TEIXEIRA Antonio 2011 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 N GOIVINHO Guilherme 2011 M BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)
3 N JANOTTO Joshua 2011 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
Nov 4, 2021 - Nov 7, 2021 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba
1 N PELUSO Joaquim 2010 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N SILVA Walison 2010 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N GHILARDI Octavio 2011 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N SANTOS José 2010 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
Oct 11, 2019 - Oct 13, 2019 | Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | Curitiba
1 N FOSCHINI Luiz 2008 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N ASQUINO Lucca 2008 M BRA LQ Life Quality (BRA)
3 N MALUF Guilherme 2008 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N OLIVEIRA Jean 2008 M BRA Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA)
Mar 16, 2018 - Mar 18, 2018 | Campeonato Brasileiro infantil | Curitiba
1 SOUZA Matheus 2007 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 OLIVEIRA Jean 2008 M BRA Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA)
3 BRANDT Matheus 2007 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 GONCALVES Eduardo 2007 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
Sep 15, 2017 - Sep 17, 2017 | Campeonato Brasileiro infantil | Belo Horizonte
1 SOUZA Matheus 2007 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 BRANDT Matheus 2007 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 CHOLFE Theo 2006 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 NOGUEIRA Heitor 2006 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
Oct 21, 2016 - Oct 23, 2016 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo
1 WU Nicky 2005 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
2 DELALIBERA Renan 2005 M BRA Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA)
3 MURA Andre 2005 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 SOUZA Matheus 2007 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
Oct 23, 2015 - Oct 25, 2015 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Sao Paulo
1 BUSNARDO Lucas 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 WU Nicky 2005 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
3 CALDAS Matheus 2004 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
3 DELALIBERA Renan 2005 M BRA Dourado Esgrima Club (BRA)
Sep 4, 2010 - Sep 6, 2010 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba
1 N LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N DE NIGRIS Giovanni 1999 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 N TAVARES Leo 1999 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)