Campeonato Brasileiro - Epee Men's U20 Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 16, 2021 - Sep 19, 2021 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Curitiba
1 FPE 1       BRA
1 BUSNARDO Lucas 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 MANGIATERRA Rafael 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 PELLEGRINO Mauricio 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 SEINI Leandro 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 MG       BRA
2 DONATO Olavo 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
2 GIFFONI Miguel 2003 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
2 HOMSI Bernardo 2007 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
2 MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
3 FEP       BRA
3 CAVALHEIRO João 2005 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 HUBERT George 2004 M BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
3 PETRICH Pedro 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 RAMOS Pedro 2002 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
4 FPE 4       BRA
4 BARBI Matheus 2004 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
4 RIBEIRO Rafael 2006 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
4 VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo 2005 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
4 WU Nicky 2005 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
Oct 7, 2019 - Oct 10, 2019 | Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | Curitiba
1 N FPE 1       BRA
1 N BUSNARDO Lucas 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 N INSERRA Vitor 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 N PELLEGRINO Mauricio 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
1 N SEINI Leandro 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N FEP       BRA
2 N DA SILVA Felipe 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N PETRICH Pedro 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 N MG       BRA
3 N DONATO Olavo 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
3 N GIFFONI Miguel 2003 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
3 N MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
3 N RODRIGUES Bryan 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
4 N FPE 2       BRA
4 N JORGE Estevan 2003 M BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
4 N MANGIATERRA Rafael 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
4 N MEMARI Mateus 2003 M BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
4 N RAMOS Pedro 2002 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
Aug 10, 2017 - Aug 13, 2017 | Campeonato Brasileiro | Rio de Janeiro
1 AMK       BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
1 BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
1 GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
1 LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
1 LEAO Rodrigo 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 BTC1       BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
2 DONATO Alvaro 2000 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
2 DONATO Olavo 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
2 MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
2 REALE Andre 1998 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
3 GNU       BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 DIAS Arthur 2000 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
3 JUCHEM Gabriel 2002 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 MAROSTEGA Pedro 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
3 SANCHOTENE Bernardo 1998 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
4 ECP       BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
4 COSTA Eduardo 2000 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
4 FORMAN Joao 1999 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
4 JULIO Gabriel 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
4 PEKELMAN Cezar 1999 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)