World Championships Veterans - Foil Women's 150+ Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Oct 5, 2019 - Oct 11, 2019 | World Championships Veterans | Cairo
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N ARSKAYA Nadejda 1945 F RUS
1 N CHERNOVA Ludmila 1957 F RUS
1 N MAYOROVA Liubov 1948 F RUS
1 N RODIONOVA Inessa 1969 F RUS
1 N SHAGINYAN Anait 1968 F RUS
1 N ZHDANOVA Tatiana 1956 F RUS
2 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
2 N ANDERSON Sheila 1956 F GBR
2 N BAXENDALE Amanda 1967 F GBR
2 N HALE Caron 1959 F GBR
2 N HALSTED Clare 1948 F GBR
2 N PAYNE A Kristin 1940 F GBR
2 N THOMAS Marion 1966 F GBR
3 N USA       USA
3 N BOTELHO Lynn 1963 F USA
3 N CARTER Jane 1967 F USA
3 N RECKLING Diane 1942 F USA
3 N STARKS-FAULKNER Jenette 1954 F USA
3 N STEVENS Joanne 1948 F USA
3 N WALTERS Anne-Marie 1954 F USA
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N BENUCCI Elena 1969 F ITA
4 N CIRILLO Gianna 1956 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
4 N DELLA CORTE Gianna 1957 F ITA
4 N GARDINI Iris 1948 F ITA
4 N LATTANZIO Maria Grazia 1967 F ITA
4 N NICOLOSI Maria 1944 F ITA
Oct 8, 2018 - Oct 14, 2018 | World Championships Veterans | Livorno
1 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
1 N ANDERSON Sheila 1956 F GBR
1 N COOKSEY Janet 1940 F GBR
1 N HALE Caron 1959 F GBR
1 N HALSTED Clare 1948 F GBR
1 N MORRIS Jennifer 1955 F GBR
1 N WORMAN Gillian 1960 F GBR
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N ARSKAYA Nadejda 1945 F RUS
2 N CHERNOVA Ludmila 1957 F RUS
2 N MAYOROVA Liubov 1948 F RUS
2 N SAFRONOVA Galina 1964 F RUS
2 N SHAGINYAN Anait 1968 F RUS
2 N ZHDANOVA Tatiana 1956 F RUS
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N AUBAILLY Corinne 1955 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 N BISSON Benedicte 1965 F FRA ROANNE CER (FRA)
3 N DEMAILLE Marie Chantal 1941 F FRA MONTEUX EC (FRA)
3 N ELIN Dominique 1959 F FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
3 N GLASSER CARETTE Veronique 1958 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
3 N WILLARD Antoinette 1948 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
4 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
4 N ALLARDICE Jane 1949 F AUS
4 N BALLARD Annabelle 1955 F AUS
4 N BONNEY-MILLETT Jenny 1960 F AUS
4 N HON Christina 1960 F AUS
4 N SCHWARZ Sandra 1948 F AUS
4 N SOPRU Coraine 1947 F AUS
Oct 16, 2017 - Oct 21, 2017 | World Championships Veterans | Maribor
1 USA       USA
1 BEDROSIAN Patricia G. 1941 F USA
1 CARTER Jane 1967 F USA
1 DODGE Ruth 1944 F USA
1 FAGAN Margaret 1967 F USA
1 OFFERLE Judith 1951 F USA
1 STARKS-FAULKNER Jenette 1954 F USA
2 GERMANY       GER
2 GORIUS Bärbel 1941 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
2 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER TV Waldshut (GER)
2 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
2 KIRCHEIS Astrid 1955 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
2 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
2 ZOPPKE Christine 1966 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
3 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
3 ANDERSON Sheila 1956 F GBR
3 HALE Caron 1959 F GBR
3 HALSTED Clare 1948 F GBR
3 MYERS Margaret 1947 F GBR
3 PAYNE A Kristin 1940 F GBR
3 WORMAN Gillian 1960 F GBR
4 CANADA       CAN
4 BORN Grace 1959 F CAN
4 MOSS Siobhan 1965 F CAN
4 SLOAN-SAINAS Frances 1957 F CAN
4 STEWART Susan 1946 F CAN
Oct 11, 2016 - Oct 16, 2016 | World Championships Veterans | Stralsund
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 AUBAILLY Corinne 1955 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
1 BISSON Benedicte 1965 F FRA ROANNE CER (FRA)
1 BROUSSE BRUNEL Fabienne 1965 F FRA EVRY AS (FRA)
1 DELACOUR Brigitte 1952 F FRA ST DENIS HOT (FRA)
1 DEMAILLE Marie Chantal 1941 F FRA MONTEUX EC (FRA)
1 MARTIN Brigitte 1944 F FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
2 USA       USA
2 BOTELHO Lynn 1963 F USA
2 DODGE Ruth 1944 F USA
2 LOVE Georgina 1959 F USA
2 RECKLING Diane 1942 F USA
2 STARKS-FAULKNER Jenette 1954 F USA
2 WALTERS Anne-Marie 1954 F USA
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 ARSKAYA Nadejda 1945 F RUS
3 CHERNOVA Ludmila 1957 F RUS
3 LUBETSKAJA Tatiana 1941 F RUS
3 MAYOROVA Liubov 1948 F RUS
3 SAFRONOVA Galina 1964 F RUS
3 ZHDANOVA Tatiana 1956 F RUS
4 ITALY       ITA
4 CAMERIN Margherita 1959 F ITA
4 CIRILLO Gianna 1956 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
4 GRANDE Laura 1954 F ITA
4 GRANDE Maria Luisa 1943 F ITA
4 MELANDRI Magda 1965 F ITA
4 NICOLOSI Maria 1944 F ITA
Oct 20, 2015 - Oct 25, 2015 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Limoges
1 N USA       USA
1 N BOTELHO Lynn 1963 F USA
1 N DODGE Ruth 1944 F USA
1 N STARKS-FAULKNER Jenette 1954 F USA
1 N SZPAK Ursula 1961 F USA
1 N WALTERS Anne-Marie 1954 F USA
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N AUBAILLY Corinne 1955 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
2 N BISSON Benedicte 1965 F FRA ROANNE CER (FRA)
2 N DEMAILLE Marie Chantal 1941 F FRA MONTEUX EC (FRA)
2 N LECLERC Francoise 1944 F FRA LOUVECIENNES (FRA)
2 N VALLET-MODAINE Laurence 1964 F FRA
2 N WILLARD Antoinette 1948 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N ARSKAYA Nadejda 1945 F RUS
3 N CHERNOVA Ludmila 1957 F RUS
3 N IAKOVLEVA Sania 1951 F RUS
3 N MAYOROVA Liubov 1948 F RUS
3 N SAFRONOVA Galina 1964 F RUS
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N GORIUS Bärbel 1941 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
4 N HEMPELMANN Marianne 1941 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 N HILGERS Britta 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 N KIRCHEIS Astrid 1955 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
4 N REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
Oct 21, 2014 - Oct 26, 2014 | Weltmeisterschaft der Veteranen | Debrecen
1 N GERMANY       GER
1 N FIBRANZ Ute 1951 F GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
1 N GORIUS Bärbel 1941 F GER VFL Wolfsburg (GER)
1 N HILGERS Britta 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 N REESE Stefanie 1964 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 N WESSEL Ute 1953 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 N FINLAND       FIN
2 N LINDEMAN Irma 1942 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa 1946 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
3 N ARCHER Kati 1960 F GBR
3 N CLAYTON Jane 1954 F GBR
3 N HALSTED Clare 1948 F GBR
3 N PAYNE A Kristin 1940 F GBR
3 N WORMAN Gillian 1960 F GBR
4 N USA       USA
4 N BEDROSIAN Patricia G. 1941 F USA
4 N BOTELHO Lynn 1963 F USA
4 N STARKS-FAULKNER Jenette 1954 F USA
4 N WALTERS Anne-Marie 1954 F USA