SISTA Satellite Tournament - Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 7, 2019 - Sep 8, 2019 | SISTA-SFZ International | Amsterdam
1 N KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
2 N ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW MK Musketiri (CRO)
3 N ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
3 N KNEZ Mateusz 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
Sep 8, 2018 - Sep 9, 2018 | SISTA-SFZ International | Amsterdam
1 N D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
2 N ARPINO Alberto 1998 M ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
3 N KOLASA Thomas 1990 M USA
3 N LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
Sep 23, 2017 - Sep 24, 2017 | SISTA-SFZ International | Amsterdam
1 D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
2 GUARNACCIA Nicola 1999 M ITA
3 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
3 YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
Sep 24, 2016 - Sep 25, 2016 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
2 D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
3 BOUTET Cedric 1993 M CAN
3 KENNEDY Falan 1997 M CAN
Nov 8, 2015 - Nov 8, 2015 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
2 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
3 BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 CARVAJAL Jesus 1995 M VEN
Nov 9, 2013 - Nov 10, 2013 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
2 REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
3 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
3 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
Nov 10, 2012 - Nov 11, 2012 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 CRUTCHETT Alexander 1989 M GBR
3 MARINO Fabrizio 1990 M ITA
3 NIKOLIC Nikolai 1990 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
Nov 12, 2011 - Nov 13, 2011 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 FOSCHINI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
3 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
3 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
Nov 13, 2010 - Nov 14, 2010 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 KOSCIELNIAKOWSKI Marcin 1989 M POL
3 HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
3 NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
Nov 14, 2009 - Nov 15, 2009 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 OLEJNIK Bartlomiej 1983 M POL
2 CRUTCHETT Anthony 1988 M GBR
3 DINA Lucian 1974 M ROU
3 OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
Nov 15, 2008 - Nov 16, 2008 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M GEO DIJON CE (FRA)
2 SANDU Constantin 1977 M ROU
3 ARNOULD Constant Charles 1988 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
3 GIONOV Dobrin 1986 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
Nov 17, 2007 - Nov 18, 2007 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 SANDU Constantin 1977 M ROU
2 BONINO Alessio 1986 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
3 DINA Lucian 1974 M ROU
3 LEWIS Nathaniel 1990 M GBR
Nov 18, 2006 - Nov 19, 2006 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 DE TROG Laurent 1986 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 SIMEONOV Ivajlo 1986 M BUL
3 DANERO Marco 1975 M ITA
3 WRASE Hartmut 1966 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
Nov 12, 2005 - Nov 13, 2005 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 ROMIJN Reinout 1977 M NED
2 ROS Tijmen 1972 M NED
3 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 VOROBJOVS Viktors 1988 M LAT
Oct 2, 2004 - Oct 3, 2004 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 ROS Tijmen 1972 M NED
2 SALFIELD Jon 1973 M GBR
3 DE TROG Laurent 1986 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 GHAFARI-TABRIZI Ali 1970 M NED
Nov 15, 2003 - Nov 16, 2003 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 SANDU Constantin 1977 M ROU
2 SALFIELD Jon 1973 M GBR
3 DINA Lucian 1974 M ROU
3 PEROS Mark 1976 M CAN
Oct 5, 2002 - Oct 6, 2002 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 SANDU Constantin 1977 M ROU
2 HOENIGMANN Paul 1969 M GBR
3 GHAFARI-TABRIZI Ali 1970 M NED
3 INGELBRECHT Kevin 1983 M BEL
Oct 6, 2001 - Oct 6, 2001 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 ROS Tijmen 1972 M NED
2 JACCARD Frederic 1982 M AUS
3 JAMIESON Christopher 1979 M GBR
3 ROMIJN Reinout 1977 M NED
Oct 7, 2000 - Oct 8, 2000 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 BRAECKMAN Frederik 1979 M BEL
2 VINYALS Marcal 1976 M ESP
3 CAU David 1900 M ESP
3 GHAFARI-TABRIZI Ali 1970 M NED
Oct 9, 1999 - Oct 10, 1999 | SISTA Tournament | Amsterdam
1 N BRAECKMAN Frederik 1979 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
2 VAN CANN Etienne 1965 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
3 GHAFARI-TABRIZI Ali 1970 M NED
3 VERNAU Oliver 1980 M GBR