Pan American Games - Epee Men's Senior Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Aug 5, 2019 - Aug 10, 2019 | Pan American Games | Lima
1 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
2 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
3 N REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
3 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
Jul 20, 2015 - Jul 25, 2015 | Pan American Games | Toronto
1 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
2 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
3 N BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
3 N PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
Oct 24, 2011 - Nov 29, 2011 | Pan American Games | Guadalajara
1 N KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
2 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
3 N FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
Jul 14, 2007 - Jul 21, 2007 | Pan American Games | Rio de Janeiro
1 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
2 N CARRILLO AYALA Andres 1980 M CUB
3 N FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
Oct 26, 2006 - Oct 28, 2006 | Pan American Championships | Valencia
1 N TIKHOMIROV Igor 1963 M CAN
2 N CARRILLO AYALA Andres 1980 M CUB
3 N INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
3 N MADRIGAL SARDINAS Guillermo 1983 M CUB
Aug 2, 2003 - Aug 7, 2003 | Pan American Games | Santo Domingo
1 N BORIS BARRIENTO Camilo 1971 M CUB
2 N FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N BERNIER Victor 1978 M PUR
3 N INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
Aug 3, 1999 - Aug 7, 1999 | Pan American Games | Winnipeg
1 N PEDROSO CURIEL Carlos 1967 M CUB
2 N PENA Jonathan 1973 M PUR
3 N SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
3 N SIMONT-ZERON Arturo 1972 M MEX
Mar 12, 1995 - Mar 12, 1995 | Pan American Games | Mar del Plata
1 N PEDROSO CURIEL Carlos 1967 M CUB
2 N BLOOM Tamir 1971 M USA
3 N INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
3 N TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
Aug 9, 1991 - Aug 9, 1991 | Pan American Games | Havanna
1 N CASTRO Lazaro 1965 M CUB
2 N NORMILE Jon 1967 M USA
3 N NOWOSIELSKI Danek 1966 M CAN
3 N PAZ Juan Miguel 1966 M COL
Aug 8, 1987 - Aug 8, 1987 | Pan American Games | Indianapolis
1 N PEDROSO CURIEL Carlos 1967 M CUB
2 N LOYOLA Wilfredo 1900 M CUB
3 N CHOUINARD Jean-Marc 1963 M CAN
4 N DI TELLA Rafael 1965 M ARG
Aug 15, 1983 - Aug 15, 1983 | Pan American Games | Caracas
1 N NUSSA PENALVER Agapito 1962 M CUB
2 N CHOUINARD Jean-Marc 1963 M CAN
3 N GLASS Timothy 1955 M USA
4 N RODRIGUEZ Jose G. 1900 M PUR
Jul 2, 1979 - Jul 2, 1979 | Pan American Games | San Juan
1 N DE BRELAZ Mario 1900 M ARG
2 N PESTHY Paul Karoly 1938 M USA
3 N QUIROGA Alberto 1900 M CUB
4 N SUAREZ Victor 1900 M CUB
Oct 13, 1975 - Oct 13, 1975 | Pan American Games | Mexico City
1 N VERGARA Omar Alejandro 1943 M ARG
2 N BOZEK Edward 1950 M USA
3 N PESTHY Paul Karoly 1938 M USA
4 N SUAREZ Victor 1900 M CUB
Jul 26, 1971 - Jul 26, 1971 | Pan American Games | Cali
1 N NETBURN Stephen Jeffrey 1943 M USA
2 N FERNANDEZ Silvio 1946 M VEN
3 N MELCHER James 1939 M USA
4 N GOMEZ Camilo R. 1900 M COL
Jul 25, 1967 - Jul 25, 1967 | Pan American Games | Winnipeg
1 N TELLES CRAMER - RIBEIRO Arthur 1942 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
2 N ANGER Frank David 1939 M USA
3 N PESTHY Paul Karoly 1938 M USA
4 N TABOADA Fernando 1900 M ARG
Apr 21, 1963 - Apr 21, 1963 | Pan American Games | Sao Paulo
1 N ANGER Frank David 1939 M USA
2 N VERGARA PARADA Sergio 1927 M CHI
3 N BALESTRINI BOGINO Alberto 1931 M ARG
4 N ANASTASI Lawrence Joseph 1934 M USA
Aug 28, 1959 - Aug 28, 1959 | Pan American Games | Chicago
1 N WOMMACK Roland Raymond 1936 M USA
2 N D'ASARO SR. Michael Anthony 1938 M USA
3 N BALESTRINI BOGINO Alberto 1931 M ARG
4 N BANCROFT Robert 1900 M CAN
Mar 13, 1955 - Mar 13, 1955 | Pan American Games | Mexico City
1 N MARTINEZ Raul 1926 M ARG
2 N SHURTZ Sewall 1933 M USA
3 N CAMOUS Juan Roberto 1929 M VEN
4 N COHEN Abram Dreyer 1924 M USA
Feb 26, 1951 - Feb 26, 1951 | Pan American Games | Buenos Aires
1 N VILLAMIL Antonio Wenceslao 1904 M ARG
2 N RAMOS RAMOS Benito 1918 M MEX
3 N VEBELL Edward Thomas 1921 M USA
4 N SAUCEDO Raul 1904 M ARG