Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 2, 2024 - Mar 3, 2024 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KRAUSE Martha | 2009 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2 | N | SRKALOVIC Uma | 2010 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | TEMUR Duru | 2007 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZHU Tian Yi | 2010 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
Feb 11, 2023 - Feb 11, 2023 | Hamburger Jugend-Einzel-Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | TEMUR Duru | 2007 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAUSE Martha | 2009 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | WANG Melina | 2009 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | WIRTH Juna | 2007 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
Jun 11, 2022 - Jun 12, 2022 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | KRAUSE Frida | 2005 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | ENGEL Laura Eileen | 2006 | F | GER | Harburger TB (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEINTZ Amalia | 2007 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
Jun 1, 2019 - Jun 2, 2019 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | BEHRENS Nora | 2003 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 | F | AUT | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | MOSA Maike | 2002 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | MOSA Nike | 2003 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
Jun 2, 2018 - Jun 3, 2018 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | MOSA Maike | 2002 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 | F | AUT | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | BEHRENS Nora | 2003 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | MARTINIUS Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
Jun 24, 2017 - Jun 25, 2017 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 | F | AUT | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | BEHRENS Nora | 2003 | F | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
3 | MOSA Nike | 2003 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
Jun 18, 2016 - Jun 19, 2016 | Hamburger Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | DREWS Lina | 1999 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | BEHRENS Nora | 2003 | F | GER | Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel (GER) | |||
3 | MOSA Maike | 2002 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) |