Rank | Status | Round | Name | YOB | Gender | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 12, 2023 - Feb 12, 2023 | Hamburger Jugend-Einzel-Meisterschaften | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
2 | N | TEMUR Duru | 2007 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAUSE Frida | 2005 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAUSE Martha | 2009 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
Apr 9, 2022 - Apr 10, 2022 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 | F | AUT | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAUSE Frida | 2005 | F | GER | FC Rothenbaum (GER) | ||
3 | N | TEMUR Duru | 2007 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
Feb 22, 2020 - Feb 23, 2020 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | HINZMANN Charlotte | 2005 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | 2005 | F | GER | Hamburger FC (GER) | ||
Apr 13, 2019 - Apr 14, 2019 | Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | N | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
2 | N | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
3 | N | MOSA Maike | 2002 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | ||
3 | N | RATZ Victoria Sophia Barbara | 2004 | F | AUT | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | ||
Feb 24, 2018 - Feb 25, 2018 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | MOSA Maike | 2002 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
2 | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | BEHRENS Nora | 2003 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | MOSA Nike | 2003 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
Feb 25, 2017 - Feb 26, 2017 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | KNAP Barbara | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | BEER Johanne-Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | MAUL Xenia | 2002 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | MOSA Maike | 2002 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
Apr 2, 2016 - Apr 3, 2016 | Hamburger Jugend Meisterschaft | Hamburg | ||||||||
1 | KNAP Barbara | 1997 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
2 | KNAP Sofia | 2000 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) | |||
3 | BEER Johanne-Sophie | 1999 | F | GER | Walddörfer SV (GER) | |||
3 | DREWS Lina | 1999 | F | GER | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) |