Berliner Meisterschaft - Foil Men's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 10, 2022 - Sep 11, 2022 | Berlin Open | Berlin
1 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 GAASEIDNES Kjell 2004 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 HARMS Tyler 2004 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 YUVACAN Tayga 1995 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
2 N DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
2 TIPPMER Paul 2006 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N OSC BERLIN       GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 GMEREK Marcel 1976 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 HASLER Ulrich 1958 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
3 VALLERIANI Luca 1999 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 N FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 BICKEL Jakob 1999 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 RAMOS ESQUIVEL Aresky 1983 M CUB FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 WEEKE Bent Jakob 2006 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
Sep 7, 2019 - Sep 8, 2019 | Berlin Open | Berlin
1 N SC BERLIN 2       GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 N DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 N HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 N KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 N PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N OULUN MIEKKAILUSEURA       FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
2 N HEISKARI Ilmari 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
2 N SAARELA Ilkka 2001 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
2 N YLITERVO Santeri 2002 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
3 N BERLINER FC       GER Berliner FC (GER)
3 N BIEDERBECK Max-Marian 1987 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
3 N GNYNIUK Oleksii 1980 M UKR Berliner FC (GER)
3 N VESKIMÄE Valdur 1975 M EST Berliner FC (GER)
4 N FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 N MAIBAUM René 1976 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 N PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
4 N STEINBACH Marcel 1977 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
Sep 8, 2018 - Sep 9, 2018 | Berlin Open | Berlin
1 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 N DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 N DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 N KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 N SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 N FG ROTATION BERLIN       GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 N GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 N PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 N WEBER Michael 1968 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
Sep 9, 2017 - Sep 10, 2017 | Offene Berliner Meisterschaften | Berlin
2 BOTH Maximilian 1979 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 GOTTHARDT Maximilian 1993 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
2 PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
3 ANDERSSON Hans 1959 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
3 HUOVILAINEN Tatu 1988 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
3 JOKIPII Ilkka 1986 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
3 WAHTERA Tuukka 1989 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
Sep 10, 2016 - Sep 11, 2016 | Offene Berliner Meisterschaften | Berlin
1 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 FSC JENA       GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 BORNSCHEIN Max 2000 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 DOROW Richard 1998 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 YLIOPPILASMIEKKAILIJAT       FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
3 HUOVILAINEN Tatu 1988 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
3 TARVAINEN Samuli 1985 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
3 WAHTERA Tuukka 1989 M FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)