Berliner Meisterschaft - Epee Men's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Sep 10, 2022 - Sep 11, 2022 | Berlin Open | Berlin
1 N FECHTZENTRUM BERLIN       GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
1 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
1 GRABARCZYK Oskar 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
1 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
1 SEUFERT Julian 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU       GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
2 HOECHSMANN Thomas 1978 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
2 MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
2 VANDIEKEN Karsten 1968 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 N FC GRUNEWALD       GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 ABRAHAM Marian Lukas 1994 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 KULESOVS Vadims 1992 M LAT FC Grunewald (GER)
3 LOOS Matthias 1977 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
4 N OSC BERLIN       GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 FECHNER Oskar 2007 M GER UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne (POL)
4 FREUND Julian 2007 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 KROMM Lukas 2006 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 UNGUREIT Luca 2006 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
Sep 7, 2019 - Sep 8, 2019 | Berlin Open | Berlin
1 N TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU       GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
1 N HOECHSMANN Thomas 1978 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
1 N LIBEDINSKY Manuel 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
1 N PROHL Christopher 1984 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
1 N VANDIEKEN Karsten 1968 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
2 N FECHTZENTRUM BERLIN       GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N KÜHLING Rico 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N NIEWIENDA Clemens 1995 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N TILSNER Benny 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 N USC MAGDEBURG       GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 N BERGER Konstantin 2004 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 N BITTNER Daniel 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 N CICHOSZ Matthias 1962 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 N GLINKA Steve 1989 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
4 N BERLINER FC       GER Berliner FC (GER)
4 N DOLSDORF Sebastian 1985 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
4 N GNYNIUK Oleksii 1980 M UKR Berliner FC (GER)
4 N ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris 1964 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
Sep 8, 2018 - Sep 9, 2018 | Berlin Open | Berlin
1 N TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU       GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
1 N HOECHSMANN Thomas 1978 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
1 N LIBEDINSKY Manuel 1998 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
1 N PROHL Christopher 1984 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
1 N VANDIEKEN Karsten 1968 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
2 N FECHTZENTRUM BERLIN       GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N GRABARCZYK Oskar 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N KNOBLAU Steffen 1967 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 N PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 N FC GRUNEWALD       GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 N KULESOVS Vadims 1992 M LAT FC Grunewald (GER)
3 N LOOS Matthias 1977 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 N SCHAEFER Julius 1997 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
3 N SOMMER Benjamin 1975 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
4 N BERLINER FC 2       GER Berliner FC (GER)
4 N DOLSDORF Sebastian 1985 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
4 N HELLFAIER Gerrit 1979 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
4 N ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris 1964 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
4 N SCHULZE Karsten 1963 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
Sep 10, 2016 - Sep 11, 2016 | Offene Berliner Meisterschaften | Berlin
1 PSV BERLIN       GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
1 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
1 JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian 1989 M GER
1 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER
1 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 PSV BERLIN 2       GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
2 ANDING Tino 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER
2 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
2 FREUND Mario 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 OSC POTSDAM       GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 WIEDE Robert 1975 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
4 PSV BERLIN 3       GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
4 NIEWIENDA Clemens 1995 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
4 RÖDER Dirk 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
4 TILSNER Benny 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
Sep 12, 2015 - Sep 13, 2015 | Berliner Meisterschaft | Berlin
1 OSC POTSDAM       GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 PSV BERLIN       GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
3 PSV BERLIN 2       GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
4 WASSERFREUNDE SPANDAU       GER Wasserfreunde Spandau (GER)