Sächsische Meisterschaft - Foil Men's Senior Team

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Mar 12, 2022 - Mar 13, 2022 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz
1 N FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 HANAWA Anthony 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
1 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 N TV Markkleeberg       GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
2 BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
2 EBERT Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
2 EBERT Tillmann 2005 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
2 HAMPO Ole 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 N      
3 DOYSCHER Vincent 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 HELLER Andreas 1973 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 LEUSCHKE Jakob 2005 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 N FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL 2       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 BENEDIX Carl 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 MAYWALD Paul 2006 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 SKIRLO Kostja 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
Feb 29, 2020 - Mar 1, 2020 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Aue
1 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 HELLER Andreas 1973 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 FECHTCLUB RADEBEUL       GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 MAUKSCH Paul 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
2 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 FC SCHKEUDITZ       GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 RAITHEL Theo 2004 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
4 DRESDENER FC 2       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 BUHLAN André 1981 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 SIMM Ralph 1975 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
4 WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
Mar 30, 2019 - Mar 31, 2019 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Görlitz
1 N DRESDENER FC 2       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 N LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 N MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 N WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 N FC SCHKEUDITZ       GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 N FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 N HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 N LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 N RAITHEL Theo 2004 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 N      
3 N BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 N      
4 N EBERT Ferdinand 2003 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
4 N HAMPO Ole 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
4 N KLEIN Carlo 2001 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
Jan 27, 2018 - Jan 28, 2018 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz
1 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 MÜLLER Marc 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 FC SCHKEUDITZ       GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 BEHRENDT Sebastian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 SCHEIBEL Philipp 1998 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
4 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
4 HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
4 HUTH Pascal 2002 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
Mar 4, 2017 - Mar 5, 2017 | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Oschatz
1 DRESDENER FC       GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
1 KORDT Alexis Yarince 1999 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 FC SCHKEUDITZ       GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 MÜLLER Robert 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
2 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 BEHRENDT Sebastian 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 FUCHS Lennart 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
3 SÄNDIG Jann 2001 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
4 HAMPO Ole 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
4 KLEIN Carlo 2001 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
4 RITTER Finn 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)