Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut - Epee Women's U17 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jul 9, 2021 - Jul 10, 2021 | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Lappeenranta
1 N MONTONEN Jaana 2004 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N SOLOVJOVA Sofia 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 N SHKLJAROVA Ilona 2007 F EST
4 N KORKKINEN Karina 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
Jul 5, 2019 - Jul 6, 2019 | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Lappeenranta
1 N NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 N AUS Sandra 2005 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 N MONTONEN Jaana 2004 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N SAIKKO Pinja 2004 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
Jul 6, 2018 - Jul 7, 2018 | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Lappeenranta
1 N NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 N PÖNNI Katariina 2001 F FIN
3 N SUVANTOLA Minni 2002 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N VELLESTE Karoliina 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
Jul 7, 2017 - Jul 8, 2017 | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Lappeenranta
1 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 TERHO Liisa 2002 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
3 NILISK Kristiin 2004 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 SOHLBERG Oona 2002 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
Jul 8, 2016 - Jul 9, 2016 | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Lappeenranta
1 JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 PELTONEN Anna 1999 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 MALMBERG Vilma 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 PÖYSTI Laura 2002 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
Jul 3, 2015 - Jul 4, 2015 | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Lappeenranta
1 N JAAKKOLA Outi 2001 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N PELTONEN Anna 1999 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N KUZNETSOVA Jelizaveta 2000 F EST IREM (EST)
3 N PENTINLEHTO Nea 1999 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
Jul 5, 2013 - Jul 6, 2013 | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Lappeenranta
1 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N HUUSKO Lina 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N USKI Olivia 1999 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
Jul 6, 2012 - Jul 7, 2012 | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Lappeenranta
1 N VINOGRADOVA Anna 1995 F RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
2 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N TERHO Maija 1997 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
4 N LAMPI Nelma 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
Jul 8, 2011 - Jul 9, 2011 | Asinsaarien Juniorikilpailut | Lappeenranta
1 N JUNIKKA Eveliina 1995 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N PIRHONEN Paula 1995 F FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N TOOMIS Hanna Mia Terika 1998 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
4 N TERHO Maija 1997 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)