Masters osakilpailu 3 - Epee Men's U15 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Jan 18, 2020 - Jan 19, 2020 | Tampere Masters | Tampere
1 N KOSKI Ilkka 2006 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N THODÉN Tobias 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N LOZAKOVICH Nikita 2006 M RUS Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N MARKKULA Henri 2005 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
Jan 19, 2019 - Jan 20, 2019 | Masters osakilpailu 3 | Tampere
1 N KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N PUSKALA Tiitus 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N HASU Jere 2004 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
Jan 20, 2018 - Jan 21, 2018 | Masters osakilpailu 4 | Helsinki
1 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
2 KARLSSON Neo 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 PEVKUR Jan Joonas 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
Feb 11, 2017 - Feb 12, 2017 | Masters osakilpailu 4 | Tampere
2 SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
3 ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 RISSANEN Aapo 2003 M FIN Pyhän Olavin Miekkailijat (FIN)
Dec 5, 2015 - Dec 6, 2015 | Masters osakilpailu 3 | Turku
1 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
2 PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 ISOKANGAS Ali 2002 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 PAHKALA Pyry 2002 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
Jan 31, 2015 - Feb 1, 2015 | Masters osakilpailu 3 | Espoo
1 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
2 N GULJAJEV Igor 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 N GUROV Kirill 2002 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg (RUS)
3 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
Feb 8, 2014 - Feb 8, 2014 | Masters osakilpailu 3 | Helsinki
1 N KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N SPIRIN Mikhail 2000 M RUS
3 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
Feb 9, 2013 - Feb 10, 2013 | Masters osakilpailu 3 | Helsinki
1 N KOCK Joachim 1998 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
2 N SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 N TIHANE Jüri 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)