World Cup - Foil Men's U20 Individual

Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
Feb 17, 2024 - Feb 18, 2024 | World Cup | Sabadell (Barcelona)
1 N KUMBLA Samarth 2004 M USA
2 N HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien 2005 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
3 N CHEN Andrew 2005 M USA
3 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
Feb 18, 2023 - Feb 19, 2023 | World Cup | Sabadell (Barcelona)
1 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
2 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
3 N ADOUL Raian 2003 M ITA [i] CS Ancona (ITA)
3 N IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
Feb 19, 2022 - Feb 20, 2022 | World Cup | Sabadell (Barcelona)
1 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
2 N LI Brandon 2004 M USA
3 N DE BADTS Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
3 N LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
Feb 15, 2020 - Feb 16, 2020 | World Cup | Sabadell (Barcelona)
1 N SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
2 N SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
3 N BRAVO Kenji 2001 M USA
3 N DANIEL Ashton 2001 M USA
Feb 16, 2019 - Feb 17, 2019 | World Cup | Sabadell
1 N BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M AIN
2 N BRAVO Kenji 2001 M USA
3 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
3 N TROSHIN Ivan 2000 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
Feb 17, 2018 - Feb 18, 2018 | World Cup | Terrassa (Barcelona)
1 MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
2 BORODACHEV Anton 2000 M AIN
3 HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
3 MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M AIN
Nov 14, 2009 - Nov 15, 2009 | Comunidad de Madrid | Madrid
1 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
2 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
Nov 15, 2008 - Nov 16, 2008 | Comunidad de Madrid | Madrid
1 NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
2 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
3 KRIVENKO Igor 1991 M USA
3 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
Nov 17, 2007 - Nov 18, 2007 | Comunidad de Madrid | Madrid
1 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
2 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
3 LARI Tommaso 1990 M ITA
3 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
Nov 17, 2006 - Nov 18, 2006 | Communidad de Madrid | Madrid
1 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
2 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
3 DESMET Ariel 1990 M USA
3 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
Nov 19, 2005 - Nov 19, 2005 | Communidad de Madrid | Madrid
1 GETZ Kurt 1988 M USA
2 DORAZIO Eugenio 1987 M ITA
3 SLOWIACZEK Jozef 1988 M AUS
3 WRIGHT Bagley 1988 M USA
Nov 20, 2004 - Nov 20, 2004 | Communidad de Madrid | Madrid
1 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
2 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
3 GETZ Kurt 1988 M USA
3 KREISS Tamas 1985 M HUN
Nov 22, 2003 - Nov 22, 2003 | Communidad de Madrid | Madrid
1 MENENDEZ Gabriel 1985 M ESP
2 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
3 MERINGOLO Alessandro 1986 M ITA [i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
3 VIANELLO Francesco 1984 M ITA
Nov 23, 2002 - Nov 23, 2002 | Communidad de Madrid | Madrid
1 ICHIKAWA Kyoya 1983 M JPN
2 ZANELLA Filippo 1983 M ITA
3 KIBE Keiji 1985 M JPN
3 OLIVEIRA Joel 1983 M POR
Nov 24, 2001 - Nov 24, 2001 | Communidad de Madrid | Madrid
1 GERBERMAN Steven 1983 M USA
2 ONETO Giovan-Batista 1983 M ITA [i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
3 BOLIS Enrico 1982 M ITA
3 SINKIN Jeremy 1983 M USA
Nov 25, 2000 - Nov 25, 2000 | Communidad de Madrid | Madrid
1 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
2 BOLIS Enrico 1982 M ITA
3 ONETO Giovan-Batista 1983 M ITA [i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
3 SLUPSKI Jacek 1981 M POL
Dec 18, 1999 - Dec 18, 1999 | Communidad de Madrid | Madrid
1 MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
2 FOGT Przemyslaw 1980 M POL
3 ELIS Boaz 1981 M ISR
3 GRZELINSKI Michal 1980 M POL
Dec 19, 1998 - Dec 19, 1998 | Communidad de Madrid | Madrid
1 VOUTE Jean Baptiste 1979 M FRA ST LEU MDF (FRA)
2 MOUFLIN Christophe 1980 M FRA
3 MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
3 VERRIER Arnaud 1979 M FRA