Back to list

History

May 11, 2019 - 2019 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SCHULLER Stephan 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 N HUMMEL Rudy 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen
3 N KREß Noah 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 N KUNLE Tim 2008 M GER Mannheimer FC
5 N KASDORFF Marius 2008 M GER Heidenheimer SB
6 N BEKKER Kirill BEKKER Kirill 2008 M RUS SV Böblingen
7 N DREYER Malte DREYER Malte 2008 M GER TSG Backnang
8 N RESCH Philipp 2008 M GER
9 N MAYER Jan MAYER Jan 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen
10 N GOLDBACH Max 2008 M GER TSV Pliezhausen
11 N HORN Levin HORN Levin 2008 M GER SV Böblingen
12 N PALLERBERG Luis 2008 M GER
13 N FRÖBER Yann FRÖBER Yann 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen
14 N BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 M GER TSF Ditzingen
15 N RIEDEL Jaron 2008 M GER TSV Laupheim
16 N BLASER Leonard BLASER Leonard 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
17 N EGGERT Marlon Philipp EGGERT Marlon Philipp 2008 M GER SV Böblingen
18 N LOEWE Vinrik LOEWE Vinrik 2008 M GER SV Böblingen
19 N WELLER Paul-Christian WELLER Paul-Christian 2008 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
20 N DOGAN Tan 2008 M GER
21 N KAUFMANN Gustaf KAUFMANN Gustaf 2008 M GER
22 N VOLLENWEIDER Lukas VOLLENWEIDER Lukas 2008 M GER
23 N KRIEG Justus KRIEG Justus 2008 M GER

Apr 21, 2018 - Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NOE Louis 2007 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 REICH Paul 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 KÖPF Johannes 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
5 KÖPF Cornelius 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
6 BAUER Jonas 2007 M GER FC Mosbach
7 GANZ David 2007 M GER TSV Pliezhausen
8 NEUMEISTER Alexander 2007 M GER FSF Flawil, TSV Tettnang
9 ALBRECHT Mattias ALBRECHT Mattias 2007 M GER SSV Ulm 1846
10 RIFFEL Finn Niklas 2007 M GER Heidenheimer SB
11 WERNER Titus 2007 M GER PSV Stuttgart

Jun 24, 2017 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KNAPP Emilian KNAPP Emilian 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen
2 JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 ANTONOV Jénissé 2006 M FRA
3 BADER John 2006 M GER
5 STRASSNER Moritz STRASSNER Moritz 2006 M GER SSV Ulm 1846
6 ANDREJEW Alexander 2006 M GER TSV Crailsheim
7 GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen
8 KNÖR Dario 2006 M GER
9 ERDMENGER Jonas 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen
10 SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB
11 KÜHBAUCH Alexander KÜHBAUCH Alexander 2006 M GER TSG Reutlingen
12 MÜLLER David MÜLLER David 2006 M GER
13 GROß Aron GROß Aron 2006 M GER SSV Ulm 1846
14 DEISTER Leon DEISTER Leon 2006 M GER
15 ANGHEL Matei 2006 M GER
16 SCHMID Enrique 2006 M GER TG Schwenningen
17 BUSCH Erik 2006 M GER Heidenheimer SB
18 MÜLLER Jamie MÜLLER Jamie 2006 M GER
19 KLINGLER Max 2006 M GER TSF Ditzingen

Jun 25, 2016 - Württembergische Schülermeisterschaft
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 LOSS Pierre-Maxime 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 HEUSEL Leopold HEUSEL Leopold 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
5 KREUßLER Philipp KREUßLER Philipp 2005 M GER
6 HEUER Marc HEUER Marc 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen
7 HELD Tim 2005 M GER
8 HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen
9 IMMER Jaron IMMER Jaron 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
10 BRONNER Tim 2005 M GER TV Oberndorf
11 KIRSCH Benjamin KIRSCH Benjamin 2005 M GER
12 BÖHM Patrick 2005 M GER
13 KUNATH Florian KUNATH Florian 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen
14 KOKANOVIC Aleksandar 2005 M GER
15 MAKA Philipp MAKA Philipp 2005 M GER

Jun 27, 2015 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 BÖHM Jeremias 2004 M GER TSV Crailsheim
2 BRUDI Kevin BRUDI Kevin 2004 M GER
3 ALBRECHT Vincent ALBRECHT Vincent 2004 M GER
3 ZAISER Jonas 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen
5 MOLNAR Abel MOLNAR Abel 2004 M GER
6 LORENZ Nikita 2004 M GER
7 PFLÜGER Nils Henrik PFLÜGER Nils Henrik 2004 M GER
8 GANZLOSER Jannis GANZLOSER Jannis 2004 M GER
9 ANGERMÜLLER Phil 2004 M GER TSV Crailsheim
10 PEUKER Luca-Leon 2004 M GER
11 RENZ Dominik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB
12 ANGERMÜLLER Tim 2004 M GER TSV Crailsheim
13 VOGELMANN David VOGELMANN David 2004 M GER
14 MENSEN Christoph MENSEN Christoph 2004 M GER
15 REICHENBACH Eric 2004 M GER
16 HERMANN Thomas 2004 M GER
17 WILCZEK Daniel WILCZEK Daniel 2004 M GER TSG Backnang
18 RIEDLER Lukas 2004 M GER SV Böblingen
19 LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 M GER TSF Ditzingen
20 GLASOW Erik 2004 M GER

Jul 5, 2014 - Württembergische Schülermeisterschaft
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KUMMER Gernot 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB
2 SCHUMACHER Marcel 2003 M GER TSV Crailsheim
3 GRUNDLER Colin 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen
3 EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB
5 KOBETS Alexander 2003 M UKR
6 FISCHER Max 2003 M GER
7 ROSENMAYER Valentin ROSENMAYER Valentin 2003 M GER TSF Ditzingen
8 REMPFER Colin 2003 M GER
9 CAMERI Finn 2003 M GER TSV Crailsheim
10 KAZMAIER Julius KAZMAIER Julius 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen
11 RÖHM Nils 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen
12 BISSINGER Henry 2003 M GER TSB Ravensburg
13 FEICK Jannik FEICK Jannik 2003 M GER
14 HIRSCHOFF Lasse 2003 M GER
15 MEZ Maxime MEZ Maxime 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen

Jun 22, 2013 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MADLINGER Paul MADLINGER Paul 2002 M GER
2 GIESE Till Julius 2002 M GER
3 KOLOVOS Niko 2002 M GER
3 FRONMÜLLER Hannes 2002 M GER
5 BÜLAU Jr. Henrik 2002 M GER
6 PFANDER Emil PFANDER Emil 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen
7 SCHIESS Adam SCHIESS Adam 2002 M GER
8 JOCHIMSEN Julian JOCHIMSEN Julian 2002 M GER
9 PICCIONI Matteo 2002 M ITA
10 LANDGRAF Luca 2002 M GER
11 KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen
12 GERISCH Andreas 2002 M GER
13 BRAUN Fabian 2002 M GER TG Schwenningen
14 BREITMOSER Andreas 2002 M GER TV Villingen
15 HENZLER Henry 2002 M GER SV Esslingen
16 VAR Kerim VAR Kerim 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen
17 MANG Alexander 2002 M GER
18 WOHLFAHRT Linus WOHLFAHRT Linus 2002 M GER
19 HEHL Richard HEHL Richard 2002 M GER

Jun 23, 2012 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen
2 WEISE Max WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen
3 BAUR Jonas 2001 M GER
3 ENGELHARDT Magnus 2001 M GER
5 GENTNER Julian 2001 M GER
6 FRITZ Felix 2001 M GER
7 KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm
8 HERZER Matthias HERZER Matthias 2001 M GER
9 SCHMID Julian 2001 M GER
10 SCHULZE Bjarn SCHULZE Bjarn 2001 M GER
11 SCHEURER Lukas 2001 M GER
12 WILCZEK Erik WILCZEK Erik 2001 M GER
13 TSIAGKANAS Athanasios 2001 M GER
14 EHRLICH Leon 2001 M GER
15 WIEBECKE Carl WIEBECKE Carl 2001 M GER
16 AIDAM Silas AIDAM Silas 2001 M GER
17 MAJER Christian MAJER Christian 2001 M GER
18 FÖRSTER Justus FÖRSTER Justus 2001 M GER
19 AUGUSTIN Moritz 2001 M GER
20 STRBAC Kevin STRBAC Kevin 2001 M GER
21 FRITSCHE Leander 2001 M GER
22 AUSPURG Daniel 2001 M GER

Jul 2, 2011 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 STUMPF Sebastian STUMPF Sebastian 2000 M GER
2 REMPFER Fabio REMPFER Fabio 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen
3 AUGUSTIN Paul 2000 M GER
3 KOZUCH Benedykt 2000 M GER
5 STOCH Kolja 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB
6 WEISE Paul 2000 M GER
7 STURM Branko 2000 M GER
8 GOTTERT Maximilian 2000 M GER TSV Crailsheim
9 RÖHM Louis 2000 M GER
10 KNÖLLER Markus KNÖLLER Markus 2000 M GER
11 MEZES Christian 2000 M GER
12 GNAIER Luc 2000 M GER Heidenheimer SB
13 GÄRTLING Leif GÄRTLING Leif 2000 M GER
14 EUTINGER Maximilian 2000 M GER
15 WINTER Gianluca WINTER Gianluca 2000 M GER
16 SCHIESS Erik 2000 M GER
17 HOPPE Maximilian HOPPE Maximilian 2000 M GER
18 PELZER Fabian 2000 M GER TSV Crailsheim
19 BÖHRINGER Robert BÖHRINGER Robert 2000 M GER
20 SCHÖNPFLUG Max SCHÖNPFLUG Max 2000 M GER
21 GECKELER Dominik 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen
22 RESTLE Daniel RESTLE Daniel 2000 M GER
23 LINDNER Tobias 2000 M GER TV Oberndorf
24 FISCHER Lukas FISCHER Lukas 2000 M GER TSG Reutlingen
25 TAMASI Roman TAMASI Roman 2000 M GER
26 REMPFER Loris 2000 M GER
27 HEZEL Christian HEZEL Christian 2000 M GER TV Oberndorf
28 BISIGNANO Mario-Francesco 2000 M GER

Jun 26, 2010 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ROBITSCHEK Karim 1999 M GER TSG Backnang
2 BEYRLE Joshua BEYRLE Joshua 1999 M GER
3 VAIHINGER Jos VAIHINGER Jos 1999 M GER
3 FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah 1999 M GER
5 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen
6 WENCZEL Daniel 1999 M GER
7 BAS Serhat 1999 M GER
8 RIEDLINGER Richard RIEDLINGER Richard 1999 M GER
9 SIMON Nicolas SIMON Nicolas 1999 M GER
10 GEIGER Romeo Noah GEIGER Romeo Noah 1999 M GER
11 SCHULZE Finn 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen
12 FAULSTICH Lenny FAULSTICH Lenny 1999 M GER
13 FENDT Lucas 1999 M GER TG Schwenningen
14 BECKER Maximilian BECKER Maximilian 1999 M GER
15 REBMANN Florian 1999 M GER
16 SCHIRMER Niklas 1999 M GER TSV Laupheim
18 SCHIEKE Fabian 1999 M GER
19 HÄRING Nick HÄRING Nick 1999 M GER

Jun 27, 2009 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 GREUL Simon GREUL Simon 1998 M GER
2 FRÖSCHL Lucas FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER (MTV München), Heidenheimer SB
3 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER VFL Bad Nauheim
4 CALDERON Pablo CALDERON Pablo 1998 M ESP
5 JOOSS Florin JOOSS Florin 1998 M GER
6 JAHN Axel JAHN Axel 1998 M GER
7 JÄGER Leon JÄGER Leon 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
8 ZIEGENBALG Tom ZIEGENBALG Tom 1998 M GER
9 WÖßNER Jonathan WÖßNER Jonathan 1998 M GER
9 DAGNE Kai DAGNE Kai 1998 M GER TSV Calw
11 GEIGER Fabian 1998 M GER TSV Pliezhausen
12 ENGLERT Jakob ENGLERT Jakob 1998 M GER
13 BOCK Christopher BOCK Christopher 1998 M GER
14 WELSCH Sven 1998 M GER TSV Crailsheim
15 WITTMANN Max WITTMANN Max 1998 M GER
16 SEIDEL Rudger SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER
17 DROBNIK Jan Lukas 1998 M GER
18 HUITZ Julian HUITZ Julian 1998 M GER
19 KWIETNIEWSKI Matthias KWIETNIEWSKI Matthias 1998 M GER

Jun 21, 2008 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 WÖSSNER Sebastian Frederik WÖSSNER Sebastian Frederik 1997 M GER
2 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 PFANDER Linus PFANDER Linus 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen
4 RUDOLF Felix RUDOLF Felix 1997 M GER
5 SAFFERT Vincent SAFFERT Vincent 1997 M GER
6 DUCHAN Richard DUCHAN Richard 1997 M GER
7 RIEBE Nils RIEBE Nils 1997 M GER
8 STEIGERWALD Robert 1997 M GER
9 SCHÜTZ Maximilian 1997 M GER
10 DANGEL Moritz DANGEL Moritz 1997 M GER
11 ERTEL Lukas ERTEL Lukas 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen
12 VAIHINGER Patrick VAIHINGER Patrick 1997 M GER
13 HEUER Fabian Patrick HEUER Fabian Patrick 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen
14 HAUSMANN Lukas 1997 M GER SV Esslingen
15 DREHER Chistopher DREHER Chistopher 1997 M GER
16 OETTINGER Felix OETTINGER Felix 1997 M GER Verband f. Mod.5Kampf BW
17 SCHMID Felix SCHMID Felix 1997 M GER
18 FRICK Christian FRICK Christian 1997 M GER
19 VOLK Leonard VOLK Leonard 1997 M GER

Jun 23, 2007 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SONTHEIMER Marc 1996 M GER SSV Ulm 1846
2 SANDER Yannick SANDER Yannick 1996 M GER
3 HILLMANN Felix HILLMANN Felix 1996 M GER
4 STRUZYNA Marcel 1996 M GER
5 ISENMANN Wolfgang ISENMANN Wolfgang 1996 M GER
6 JÄCKLE Simon JÄCKLE Simon 1996 M GER
7 PETERS Luca Falk PETERS Luca Falk 1996 M GER TV Villingen
8 NEHLICH Max NEHLICH Max 1996 M GER
9 SCHMIDT Moritz 1996 M GER
10 KATSOULIS Janni KATSOULIS Janni 1996 M GER
11 ROOT Lukas ROOT Lukas 1996 M GER SV Böblingen
12 REIFF Nick Brandon REIFF Nick Brandon 1996 M GER
13 WAGNER Finn 1996 M GER
14 KATSOULIS Daniel KATSOULIS Daniel 1996 M GER
15 HILLEBRAND Simon HILLEBRAND Simon 1996 M GER
16 ABEL Michael ABEL Michael 1996 M GER
17 FRICK David FRICK David 1996 M GER TV Villingen
17 GEIßLER Lars-Janik GEIßLER Lars-Janik 1996 M GER
19 HETTWER Albert HETTWER Albert 1996 M GER
20 GLOYER Marius GLOYER Marius 1996 M GER TSF Ditzingen
21 KRUSCHE Janes 1996 M GER

Jun 24, 2006 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KARCHER Sinan KARCHER Sinan 1995 M GER
2 KÄPPELER Dominik 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 KUMMER Stefan KUMMER Stefan 1995 M GER
4 NENNO Raphael 1995 M GER
5 ERDMENGER Sascha 1995 M GER
6 SIEBER Stephan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren
7 GÖTZER Joscha GÖTZER Joscha 1995 M GER
8 VOSS Thorben VOSS Thorben 1995 M GER
9 CIPOLLA Joshua CIPOLLA Joshua 1995 M GER
10 MATHIS Robin 1995 M GER TG Schwenningen
11 UHLIG Niklas UHLIG Niklas 1995 M GER
12 SCHMIDT Nils SCHMIDT Nils 1995 M GER
13 ECKHARDT Henri ECKHARDT Henri 1995 M GER
14 HANSCHKE Lucian 1995 M GER PSV Weimar
15 STURM Thorsten STURM Thorsten 1995 M GER
16 JÄCKLE Daniel JÄCKLE Daniel 1995 M GER

Jun 18, 2005 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 DADABAEW Alischer 1994 M GER
2 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
3 BUCAILLE Gregoire BUCAILLE Gregoire 1994 M GER
4 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
5 EITH Daniel EITH Daniel 1994 M GER
6 TANNEBERGER Hagen TANNEBERGER Hagen 1994 M GER
7 LEHNER Valentin 1994 M GER
8 BURGER Kevin 1994 M GER TG Schwenningen
9 HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER
10 FISCHER Hannes FISCHER Hannes 1994 M GER
11 SCHURR Benedikt SCHURR Benedikt 1994 M GER
12 VOLK-HEISE Moritz VOLK-HEISE Moritz 1994 M GER
13 SCHMID Axel SCHMID Axel 1994 M GER
14 KRIEG Timo KRIEG Timo 1994 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
15 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen
16 SPOHN Maximilian SPOHN Maximilian 1994 M GER
17 BORCHARDT Max BORCHARDT Max 1994 M GER
18 ZAJAC Dennis 1994 M GER
19 SCHLACHTER Patrick SCHLACHTER Patrick 1994 M GER
20 KOTZUR Sebastian KOTZUR Sebastian 1994 M GER TSV Pliezhausen
20 MÜLLER Kevin MÜLLER Kevin 1994 M GER
22 SIGLE Christian SIGLE Christian 1994 M GER
23 MERK Maximilian MERK Maximilian 1994 M GER
24 KOTZUR Christian KOTZUR Christian 1994 M GER

Jun 26, 2004 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SILLER Niko SILLER Niko 1993 M GER
2 MÜHLECK Florian MÜHLECK Florian 1993 M GER
3 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER
3 KÄPPELER Benjamin 1993 M GER
5 STIER Oliver STIER Oliver 1993 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
6 MANGOLD Philipp MANGOLD Philipp 1993 M GER
7 HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER TG Schwenningen
8 HOPPE Max HOPPE Max 1993 M GER
9 STEINLE Tim STEINLE Tim 1993 M GER
10 MILDNER Robin MILDNER Robin 1993 M GER
11 ROOS Alexander ROOS Alexander 1993 M GER
12 ILLE Adrian ILLE Adrian 1993 M GER
13 KIRSCHNER Simon KIRSCHNER Simon 1993 M GER
14 CLAßEN Sven CLAßEN Sven 1993 M GER
15 CHIEFFO Daniel 1993 M GER SV Esslingen
16 BINDER Jonas 1993 M GER
17 RIEKER Daniel RIEKER Daniel 1993 M GER
18 TRAUTWEIN Denis 1993 M GER
19 POPIEN Paul 1993 M GER
20 LANG Hans 1913 M GER
21 BERGANDER Christoph BERGANDER Christoph 1993 M GER
22 SZAM Marc SZAM Marc 1993 M GER
23 CZICKY Leon 1993 M GER
24 SEYFRIED Georg SEYFRIED Georg 1993 M GER
25 KOCKA Lukas 1993 M GER
26 KUBINA Maximilian KUBINA Maximilian 1993 M GER

Jun 28, 2003 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen
2 ZAEPERNICK Ole ZAEPERNICK Ole 1992 M GER
3 NEUMANN Till NEUMANN Till 1992 M GER
4 MAYER Andreas MAYER Andreas 1992 M GER
5 HABINSKI Alexej HABINSKI Alexej 1992 M GER SV Böblingen
6 PINTO CANO Daniel 1992 M COL CEB-M
7 LINK Christoph LINK Christoph 1992 M GER
8 LUTZ Moritz LUTZ Moritz 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen
9 NUSSBAUMER Moritz 1992 M GER
10 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen
11 BUNTZ Jan BUNTZ Jan 1992 M GER
12 LEHMANN Lutz LEHMANN Lutz 1992 M GER
13 ROOS Michael ROOS Michael 1992 M GER
14 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER Aachener FC
15 SASSANO Pascal 1992 M GER
16 JOHN Denis 1992 M GER
17 NOEL Daniel NOEL Daniel 1992 M GER
18 HÜBL Ralf 1992 M GER
19 MÄRZ Florian 1992 M GER
20 GAULAND Martin GAULAND Martin 1992 M GER
21 ROSENBAUER Jannik ROSENBAUER Jannik 1992 M GER
22 KOTOWSKY Maximilian 1992 M GER
23 SCHMIED Philipp 1992 M GER

Jun 29, 2002 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER
2 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
3 ESSER Kevin 1991 M GER
4 BUTZ Daniel BUTZ Daniel 1991 M GER
5 PODRACKY Christian PODRACKY Christian 1991 M GER
6 HÄNßLER Phil HÄNßLER Phil 1991 M GER
7 LÖFFLER Oliver LÖFFLER Oliver 1991 M GER
8 DANNECKER Felix 1991 M GER SV Böblingen
9 SCHAUBITZER Fabian 1991 M GER
10 ZENGER Lukas ZENGER Lukas 1991 M GER HFC Bremen
11 KNAUP Martin KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach
12 HAASE Johannes 1991 M GER
13 BINDER Benjamin 1991 M GER
14 THIESSEN Christian THIESSEN Christian 1991 M GER
15 SCHNEIDER Dominik SCHNEIDER Dominik 1991 M GER
16 BÜHLER Tamino BÜHLER Tamino 1991 M GER
17 LEIDIG Hagen 1991 M GER
18 LIEBHARDT Michael LIEBHARDT Michael 1991 M GER TSV Laupheim
19 HUMPF Manuel HUMPF Manuel 1991 M GER
20 KRAAK Maik KRAAK Maik 1991 M GER
21 NUBERT Felix 1991 M GER
22 RABE Raphael 1991 M GER TG Schwenningen

Jun 30, 2001 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER FC Offenbach
2 DEUTSCHLE Julian DEUTSCHLE Julian 1990 M GER Fechterring Ebingen
3 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER

Jul 1, 2000 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 RILLING Pascal RILLING Pascal 1989 M GER
2 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen
3 NUSSER Andre 1989 M GER
4 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim

Jul 3, 1999 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HELDMANN Felix 1988 M GER
2 DEUTSCHLE Alexander DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen
3 GRÖNER David 1988 M GER

Nov 1, 1997 - Württembergische Meisterschaft
Epee Men's U11 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER
2 SAUTTER Johannes SAUTTER Johannes 1985 M GER
3 STÜCKEL Marco STÜCKEL Marco 1985 M GER