Back to list

History

Dec 17, 2022 - 2022 VS-Möbel-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 23, 2019 - 2019 VS-Möbel-Cup
Sabre Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BAUER Lina 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen
2 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 N GUBITZ Emilia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg
3 N SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 N SCHUSTER Finja 2008 F GER TSG Eislingen
6 N ZENGERLE Mia 2008 F GER
7 N KIVIKE Fiona 2007 F FRA CHARLEVILLE
8 N GERING Anjuli 2008 F GER Nürnberger FC
9 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg
10 N MÜLLER Tessa 2007 F GER TSG Eislingen
11 N HECKEL Evelin 2008 F GER TV Achern FA
12 N LANDSLEITNER Anna 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg
13 N LANDSLEITNER Greta 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg
14 N KAMPHUIS Jona Marlene 2008 F GER CTG Koblenz
15 N BARA Eva 2007 F FRA CHARLEVILLE

Nov 24, 2018 - 2018 VS-Möbel-Cup
Sabre Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 N KETTERER Valentine 2007 F GER FS Pforzheim
3 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg
5 N REMSPECHER Anna 2007 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
5 N ULRICH Klara 2007 F GER

Nov 25, 2017 - VS-Möbel-Cup
Sabre Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg
2 SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER
3 LORSCHIEDTER Laura 2006 F GER
3 MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg
5 HANSEN Anastasia 2006 F GER TV Achern FA
6 KRAUSE Annabell 2006 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
7 PAULSEN Laura 2006 F GER
8 JANZ Anastasia 2006 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 DERMER Katja Anna 2006 F GER TV Achern FA
10 RATZ Katharina 2006 F GER
11 GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
12 BAUER Luca Liv 2006 F GER
13 HEFNER Vanessa 2006 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
14 WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER
15 BUNTKIRCHEN Judith 2006 F GER Mainzer TV
16 SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 F GER

Nov 19, 2016 - VS-Möbel-Cup
Sabre Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 EZE Chidinma 2005 F GER
2 GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
3 LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg
3 WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER
5 STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
7 HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
8 KOUNTOURA Markella 2005 F GER
9 SCHNECK Soraya 2005 F GER
10 MARX Coco Caprice 2005 F GER TV Wetzlar
11 MITNACHT Emma 2005 F GER CTG Koblenz
12 SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
13 NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
14 TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
15 ZIRK Antonia 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg
16 CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen

Nov 28, 2015 - VS-Möbel-Cup
Sabre Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER
2 LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA
3 BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE DDM serm Chomutov
3 BÜCHNER Christiane 2004 F GER
5 DITTMER Saskia 2004 F GER
6 CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg
7 TIEFTRUNK Marie 2004 F GER
8 SCHMID Finja 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen
9 MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER
10 KEIM Anne 2004 F GER
11 HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
12 HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
13 MARX Nora 2004 F GER FR Nürnberg
14 SCHLEHLEIN Marieke 2004 F GER
15 SCHOPF Annabelle 2004 F GER FS Pforzheim
16 WEYER Soraya 2004 F GER

Dec 6, 2014 - VS-Möbel-Cup
Sabre Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER
2 WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 SCHYMCZYK Zoe 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER
6 WIRTH Olivia 2003 F GER
7 TUNCER Nadja 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 SCHMITT Amelie SCHMITT Amelie 2003 F GER
9 BREITKREUTZ Tamara 2003 F GER

Nov 30, 2013 - VS-Möbel-Cup
Sabre Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 BRICA Matea 2002 F GER
3 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER FS Pforzheim
3 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 SENF Carmen 2002 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
6 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER
7 STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
8 WEINAND Alicia 2002 F GER
9 FROMME Leonie 2002 F GER
10 BLAZIC Chiara BLAZIC Chiara 2002 F GER
11 HEUBEL Charlotte 2002 F GER TV Wetzlar

Dec 1, 2012 - VS-Möbel-Cup
Sabre Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FALB Rosa 2001 F GER
2 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
3 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
4 WEIDNER Xenia WEIDNER Xenia 2001 F GER
5 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen

Dec 10, 2011 - VS-Möbel-Cup
Sabre Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
2 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
3 SEEFELD Lena Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
5 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
7 SCHIERLE Marie-Belle 2000 F GER
8 HILLER Clara 2000 F GER
9 BINDER Katja 2000 F GER
10 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
12 HOHLFELD Lisa 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
13 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER
14 KOTTMANN Nina 2000 F GER
15 KÜPPER Savina 2000 F GER
16 PREZIDENTOV Alona 2000 F GER

Dec 11, 2010 - VS-Möbel-Cup
Sabre Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER
2 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
4 KURZEN Ella 1999 F GER

Dec 5, 2009 - VS-Möbel-Cup
Sabre Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Dec 6, 2008 - VS-Möbel-Cup
Sabre Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Dec 8, 2007 - VS-Möbel-Cup
Sabre Women's U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club